Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 24 of 24

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Apolda / Apolda
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4973
Symbol: BF

image Gebühr bezahlt, roter K2 "28.11.45" auf Drucksache bzw. "7.1.46" auf R-Brief, beide nach Berlin gelaufen, gute Erhaltung

Taxe precu, red two ring cancel \"28.11.45\" on printed matter respectively \"7.1.46\" on registered letter, both to Berlin used, good condition (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Bad Gottleuba / Bad Gottleuba
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4975
Cat No: 2/20B(4)

image 3 Pfg bis 1 Reichsmark Hitler, bis auf die knappen Portostufen 1 Pfg, 16 Pfg, 24 Pfg sowie 5 Pfg kompletter Satz mit 16 Viererblöcken, tadellos postfrisch, Beiliegend Verkaufsnotiz Kunz mit dem Hinweis "alle echt"

3 Pfg to 1 Reichmark Hitler, except for the almost postage steps 1 Pfg, 16 Pfg, 24 Pfg as well 5 Pfg complete set with 16 blocks of four, impeccable mint never hinged, enclosed sales note Kunz with the note \"all genuine\" (2/20B(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Dessau / Dessau
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4985
Cat No: IIIIA/DD

image 42 Pfg Wiederaufbau mit doppeltem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, dekorativ und selten, im Mi. nicht bekannt

42 Pfg reconstruction with double overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, decorative and rare, by Michel unknown (IIIIA/DD) (Image 1) (Image)

Finsterwalde / Finsterwalde
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4996
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 2z

image 4 Pfg Freimarke auf gestrichenem Papier, Kabinettstück Briefstück, Mi. 110,-

4 Pfg postal stamp on chalky paper, extremely fine copy letter piece, Michel 110,- (2z) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4997
Cat No: 5aVaI(4)

image 8 Pfg Wiederaufbau, senkr. Versuchszähnung, linker Rand-4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 240.-

8 Pfg reconstruction, vertical experimental perforation, left margin block of four mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 240.- (5aVaI(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4994
Cat No: 69/70 (4)

image 6 und 12 Pfg. Kinderhilfe, je linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6 and 12 Pfg. Children¦s help, always left lower block of four from the corner, mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (69/70 (4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 4995
Cat No: 25

image 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (25) (Image 1) (Image)

Görlitz / Görlitz
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5014
Cat No: 9/12y

image 5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg "Ziffern und Wappen", geriffelte Gummierung, kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 420.-

5 Pfg to 12 Pfg \"numerals and coat of arms\", ribbed gum, complete set with four values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 420.- (9/12y) (Image 1) (Image)

Großräschen / Großräschen
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5018
Cat No: 9aF

image 24 Pf. Freimarke, Kurzschriftstempel rötlichlila, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 200.-

24 Pf. Postal stamp, shorthand cancel reddish lilac, neat cancelled, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 200.- (9aF) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5021
Cat No: 13/24BI

image 3 bis 60 Pf. ungezähnt tadellos postfrisch komplett, dabei 16 B F I (Kurzschriftstempel fehlend), jeder Wert gepr. Richter, Mi. 1.280.-

3 to 60 Pf. Unperforated impeccable mint never hinged complete, as well 16 B F I (shorthand cancel missing), each value expertized Richter, Michel 1.280.- (13/24BI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5027
Cat No: 28F

image 10 Pf. auf orange, Handstempel "Post" blauviolett statt rot (ohne Hämmer), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter, Mi. 250.-

10 Pf. On orange, hand stamp \"post\" blue-violet in lieu of red (without hammers), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter, Michel 250.- (28F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5028
Cat No: 29

image 30 Pf. auf orange tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

30 Pf. On orange impeccable mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 1.000.- (29) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:47:49 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5029
Cat No: 30

image 30 Pf. auf rosa tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 140.-

30 Pf. On rose impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 140.- (30) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:48:23 EST

Herrnhut / Herrnhut
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5032
Cat No: XI

image 10 Pfg Hitler (Stichtiefdruck) mit lokalem Aufdruck, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, gepr. Sturm, Mi. für ** ca. 1.200.-

10 Pfg Hitler (engraved printing) with local overprint, unused with original gum, expertized Sturm, Michel for ** approximate 1.200.- (XI) (Image 1) (Image)

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 7696

1945 - 1946, postfrische Sammlung mit u.a. Meißen Bl. 1 etc.

1945 - 1946, mint never hinged collection with among others Meissen souvenir sheet 1 and so on

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 10:29:47 EST

Lübbenau / Lübbenau
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5038
Cat No: 4AUs(2)

image 10 Pfg Wiederaufbau, senkrecht ungezähnt, 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke im senkrechten Paar, doppelt geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 200.-

10 Pfg reconstruction, vertical unperforated, 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy in the vertical pair, twice signed Zierer BPP, Michel 200.- (4AUs(2)) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:48:54 EST

Mühlberg / Mühlberg
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5043
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: 1F

image 1 Pfg Hitler mit rotem Aufdruck, senkrechtes Paar mit Marke ohne Aufdruck, die obere Marke ungebraucht, die untere Marke postfrisch, tadellos, seltene Aufdruckabart, Mi. 340.- für postfrisch

1 Pfg Hitler with red overprint, vertical pair with stamp without overprint, the upper stamp unused, the lower stamp mint never hinged, impeccable, scarce overprint variety, Michel 340.- for mint never hinged (1F) (Image 1) (Image)

Netzschkau-Reichenbach / Netzschkau-Reichenbach
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5045
Cat No: 1I/IIDD

image 1 Pfg Hitler dunkelgrau, Abart "doppelter Aufdruck Type I und zusätzlicher Aufdruck Type II", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Opitz und Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-++

1 Pfg Hitler dark gray, variety \"double overprint type I and additional overprint type II\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Opitz and Zierer BPP, Michel 600.-+plus (1I/IIDD) (Image 1) (Image)

Schwarzenberg / Schwarzenberg
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5059
Cat No: 25I

image 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarke mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zierer BPP, MI. 650.-

12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamp with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel. 650.- (25I) (Image 1) (Image)

Storkow / Storkow
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5077
Cat No: Bl.1B

image 12+38 Pf. Block "Opfer des Faschismus" geschnitten tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-

12+38 Pf. Souvenir sheet \"Victim of the fascism\" cut impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (Bl.1B) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 380.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:49:53 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5078
Cat No: Bl.2BY

image 12+38 Pf. Block "Opfer des Faschismus" auf grünlichem Papier geschnitten tadellos postfrisch, noch unsigniert, Mi. 850.-

12+38 Pf. Souvenir sheet \"Victim of the fascism\" on greenish paper cut impeccable mint never hinged, still unsigned, Michel 850.- (Bl.2BY) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:50:36 EST

Strausberg / Strausberg
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5069
Cat No: 1/6

image 5 Pfg. - 12 Pfg. auf 10 Pfg. kpl. postfrisch. gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 200.-

5 Pfg. - 12 Pfg. On 10 Pfg. Complete mint never hinged. Expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 200.- (1/6) (Image 1) (Image)

Titisee / Titisee
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5079
Cat No: 3

image Gebührenzettel mit zweisprachigem Text tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP und Fotoattest Zierer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei ... postfrisch ohne Falz oder Falzspuren". Selten! Mi. 650.-

Fee slip with bilingual text impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP and photo expertize Zierer BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. Mint never hinged without hinge or hinge traces\". Rare! Michel 650.- (3) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Wittenberg / Wittenberg
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5081
Cat No: AIIA,IIIA,IV,VA

image 1 bis 5 Mark Hitler einheitlich in Zähnung A (L 12 1/2) tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.- (640.- für gestempelt)

1 to 5 Mark Hitler uniform in perforation A (L 12 1 / 2) impeccable mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel - . (640.- for used) (AIIA,IIIA,IV,VA) (Image 1) (Image)