1 Pfg -80 Pfg Hitler, mint never hinged complete, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 350.- (1/19) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4393
Cat No: 1/19
1 Pfg bis 80 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 19 Werten, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 350.-
1 Pfg to 80 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, complete set with 19 values, neat cancelled, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 350.- (1/19) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4394
Cat No: AII
1 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-
1 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (AII) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4395
Cat No: III
2 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-
2 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (III) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4396
Cat No: IV
3 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-
3 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (IV) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4397
Cat No: V
5 Reichsmark Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. -.-
5 Reichmark Hitler with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel - . (V) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4398
Symbol: **/(*
Cat No: Bl.I/II
Lutherblock auf hellgelbgrau tadellos postfrisch, sowie auf mattblaugrün ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Mi. 270.-
Luther souvenir sheet on light yellow gray in perfect condition mint never hinged, as well on dull blue green without gum - as issued, Michel 270.- (Bl.I/II) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:27:13 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4399
Cat No: I/II
10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP
10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (I/II) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4400
Cat No: Bl.I(3)
Blockausgabe Wiederaufbau auf hellgelbgrau, 3 Stück, je mit unterschiedlichen Gummierungsvarianten "waagerecht gestrichen", "senkrecht gestrichen" und "waagerecht eng gestrichen", postfrisch, unsigniert, ein Block etwas bügig, die beiden anderen tadellos erhalten, in dieser Form im Michel nicht erwähnt und interessantes Los für den Spezialsammler, Mi. 660.-+
Souvenir sheets issue reconstruction on light yellow gray, 3 pieces, always with mixed gummming variants \"horizontal annulled\", \"vertical annulled\" and \"horizontal close annulled\", mint never hinged, unsigned, a souvenir sheet a little creasely, the two of them others faultless, in this kind by Michel not mentioned and interesting lot for the special collector, Michel 660.- plus (Bl.I(3)) (Image 1)(Image)