12+38 Pf. Souvenir sheet \"Victim of the fascism\" cut impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (Bl.1B) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:49:53 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5078
Cat No: Bl.2BY
12+38 Pf. Block "Opfer des Faschismus" auf grünlichem Papier geschnitten tadellos postfrisch, noch unsigniert, Mi. 850.-
12+38 Pf. Souvenir sheet \"Victim of the fascism\" on greenish paper cut impeccable mint never hinged, still unsigned, Michel 850.- (Bl.2BY) (Image 1)(Image)