Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 190

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Großräschen / Großräschen
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5018
Cat No: 9aF

image 24 Pf. Freimarke, Kurzschriftstempel rötlichlila, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kunz BPP, Mi. 200.-

24 Pf. Postal stamp, shorthand cancel reddish lilac, neat cancelled, expertized Kunz BPP, Michel 200.- (9aF) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5021
Cat No: 13/24BI

image 3 bis 60 Pf. ungezähnt tadellos postfrisch komplett, dabei 16 B F I (Kurzschriftstempel fehlend), jeder Wert gepr. Richter, Mi. 1.280.-

3 to 60 Pf. Unperforated impeccable mint never hinged complete, as well 16 B F I (shorthand cancel missing), each value expertized Richter, Michel 1.280.- (13/24BI) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5027
Cat No: 28F

image 10 Pf. auf orange, Handstempel "Post" blauviolett statt rot (ohne Hämmer), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Richter, Mi. 250.-

10 Pf. On orange, hand stamp \"post\" blue-violet in lieu of red (without hammers), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Richter, Michel 250.- (28F) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5028
Cat No: 29

image 30 Pf. auf orange tadellos postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

30 Pf. On orange impeccable mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 1.000.- (29) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:47:49 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No: 5029
Cat No: 30

image 30 Pf. auf rosa tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 140.-

30 Pf. On rose impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Zierer BPP, Michel 140.- (30) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-28-2023, 06:48:23 EST