Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Großräschen / Großräschen
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4300
Cat No: V2AI/I

image 15 Pfg. auf Nachnahmezettel, gez. 11, rechts geschnitten, Wertziffer rot statt blau, postfrisch (kl. Knitter herstellungsbedingt), Mi. nur gest. bekannt

15 Pfg. On cash on delivery note, perforated 11, right cut, numeral of value red in lieu of blue, mint never hinged (small wrinkles manufactured), Michel only used known (V2AI/I) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4301
Cat No: V7

image 10 Pfg. schwarz auf Uhrzeitzettel, postfrisch, geprüft Löbner, gepr. Dr. Arenz BPP, Mi. 600.-

10 Pfg. Black on time slip of paper, mint never hinged, expertized Löbner, expertized Dr. Arenz BPP, Michel 600.- (V7) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4302
Cat No: V9

image 3j0 Pfg. blau auf Uhrzeitzettel mit Zwischensteg, postfrisch, Mi. 600.-

3 j0 Pfg. Blue on time slip of paper with gutter, mint never hinged, Michel 600.- (V9) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4309
Cat No: 37z

image 12 Pfg. auf gestrichenem weißen Papier, postfrisch, Fotobefund Kunz BPP, Mi. 350.-

12 Pfg. On painted white paper, mint never hinged, photo expertize Kunz BPP, Michel 350.- (37z) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6942
Cat No: 28I/30

image 10 Pfg - 30 Pfg, dabei 10 Pfg ohne Hämmer, postfrisch, alle geprüft, sowie Fotoattest Dr. Arenz BPP, Mi. 1.360.-

10 Pfg - 30 Pfg, as well 10 Pfg without hammers, mint never hinged, all expertized, as well photo expertize Dr. Arenz BPP, Michel 1.360.- (28I/30) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:10:46 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6943
Cat No: 29

image 30 Pfg auf orange (sog. Sandpapier), rotvioletter Handstempel "Post", tadellos postfrisch, zählt zu den Großräschen-Seltenheiten! Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2018): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.000.-

30 Pfg on orange (so called. Sandpaper), red violet hand stamp \"post\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, counts to the Large ashes rarities! Photo expertize Kunz BPP (2018) : \"genuine and in perfect quality. \", Michel 1.000.- (29) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:11:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6944
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 29,7

image 30 Pfg auf orange, Handstempel "Hämmer" links, als Mischfrankatur mit Mi.-Nr. 7 auf kleinem "Merkado"-Umschlag mit Entwertung durch Gitterstempel "Grossräschen a 15.12.45 15-18", tadellos, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2021): "echt. Die Qualität ist einwandfrei. Die Entwertung mit dem Gitterstempel "Grossräschen a / 15 12 45 8-10" erfolgt zeitnah mit dem Originalgerät im Rahmen einer größeren Händlerauflieferung. Eine postalische Beförderung ist sehr unwahrscheinlich trotz rückseitigen Ank.-Stempel "Berlin Karow 29.12.45", Mi. 1.000.- für lose Marke.

30 Pfg on orange, hand stamp \"hammers\" left, as mixed franking with Michel-no. 7 on small \"Merkado\" cover with cancellation through grid cancel \"Grossräschen a 15.12.45 15-18\", in perfect condition, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : \"genuine. The quality is perfect. The cancellation with the grid cancel \"Grossräschen a / 15 12 45 8-10\" results contemporary with the original equipment within one larger dealer delivery. A postal transport is very unlikely in spite of on the back arrival stamp \"Berlin Karow 29.12.45\", Michel 1.000.- for single stamp. (29,7) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:11:13 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6945
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 30

image 30 Pfennig rot auf rosa, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotobefund Kunz BPP (2021): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 190.-

30 penny red on rose, neat cancelled on piece, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 190.- (30) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:11:24 EST