Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Glauchau / Glauchau
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4286
Cat No: 20/29

image 15 auf 1 Pfg bis 15 auf 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich, kompletter Satz mit zehn Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Penning BPP, Mi. 600.-

15 on 1 Pfg to 15 on 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich, complete set with ten values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Penning BPP, Michel 600.- (20/29) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 230.00

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:22:52 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4287
Cat No: I/VI(2)

image 1 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Hitler mit Metallstempel-Aufdruck, sogen. Nachläufer-Ausgabe, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten in senkrechten Paaren, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 360.-

1 Pfg to 12 Pfg Hitler with metal cancel overprint, so-called stamp postally used after it had ceased to be valid issue, complete set of six values in vertical pairs, mint never hinged, faultless condition, Michel 360.- (I/VI(2)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:23:14 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6933
Cat No: 30/42

image 25 auf 3 Pfg. - 25 auf 50 Pfg., komplett postfrisch, Mi.-Nr. 31 und 38 mit Plattenfehler X, Mi.-Nr. 37 geprüft Zierer BPP, Fotoattest Dr. Penning BPP, Mi. 4000.-+

25 on 3 Pfg. - 25 on 50 Pfg., complete mint never hinged, Michel-no. 31 and 38 with plate flaw X, Michel-no. 37 expertized Zierer BPP, photo expertize Dr. Penning BPP, Michel 4000.- plus (30/42) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:09:47 EST