Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Görlitz / Görlitz
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4298
Cat No: 11xU

image 8 Pfennig "Stadtwappen", weißes gestrichenes Papier, Abart "ungezähnt", postfrisches Oberrandstück, unsigniert, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2021): "Sie liegt in einwandfreier Qualität vor. Diese Markenabart zählt zu den Görlitz-Seltenheiten.", Mi. 600.-

8 penny \"municipal coat of arms\", white coated paper, variety \"unperforated\", mint never hinged upper margin copy, unsigned, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : \"they lies in perfect quality before. These stamps variety counts to the Görlitz rarities. \", Michel 600.- (11xU) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4299
Cat No: 14U

image 6 Pfg "Ziffern", Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm und Fotobefund Jens-R. Kunz BPP (2021): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.-

6 Pfg \"numerals\", variety \"unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm and photo expertize Jens R. Kunz BPP (2021) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 200.- (14U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6935
Cat No: 5/8x

image 5-12 Pfg. Ziffer und Stadtwappen, Spargummierung, große Kreise, postfrischer Kleinbogen zu 20 Marken, Mi. 1400.-+

5-12 Pfg. Numeral and municipal coat of arms, economy gum, large circle, mint never hinged miniature sheet of 20 each stamps, Michel 1400.- plus (5/8x) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:10:09 EST