Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 8 of 8

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4271
Cat No: F224,241

image 2 Mark Posthorn und 6 Pfg auf 20 Mark Bergarbeiter je mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

2 Mark posthorn and 6 Pfg on 20 Mark miner always with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F224,241) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4275
Cat No: F849

image 40 Pfg Hitlergeburtstag mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

40 Pfg Hitler birthday with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F849) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:18:45 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4277
Cat No: F909/10

image 12 Pfg SA/SS mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12 Pfg SA / SS with local overprint, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F909/10) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:09 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4278
Cat No: FD155/65

image 1 Pfg - 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturn

1 Pfg - 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturn (FD155/65) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:23 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4279
Cat No: FD132/43

image 3 Pfg - 50 Pfg Behördendienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 12 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Engel

3 Pfg - 50 Pfg government services stamp German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 12 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized angel (FD132/43) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:32 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6929
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Sp153/156,26

image 5-XII Pfg. Etiketten und 12 Pfg. Volkssturm auf R-Brief vom 8. Nov. 1945 nach Berlin mit Ankunftsstempel, geprüft Zierer BPP.

5-XII Pfg. Labels and 12 Pfg. People's Army on registered letter from 8. November 1945 to Berlin with arrival postmark, expertized Zierer BPP. (Sp153/156,26) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:07:16 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6930
Cat No: Sp205/208

image 5 - XII Pfg., Etiketten mit blauem Doppelrahmen, Größe 18x25 mm, große Wertziffern, postfrisch, Auflage nur 200 Sätze, 2 Marken geprüft Droese bzw. Zierer BPP, 4 Fotokurzbefunde Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 1.120.-

5 - XII Pfg., labels with blue Double frame, size 18 x25 mm, large numeral of value, mint never hinged, issued only 200 sets, 2 stamps expertized Droese respectively Zierer BPP, 4 photo short findings Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 1.120.- (Sp205/208) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 950.00
Sold...EUR 950.00

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:08:24 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6932
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 24

image 10 Pfg. Hitler, Stichtiefdruck, gestempelt auf Briefstück, geprüft Sturm BPP, Mi. 400.-

10 Pfg. Hitler, engraved printing, used on piece, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 400.- (24) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:09:21 EST