Lokalausgaben / Local Issues Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4271
Cat No: F224,241
2 Mark Posthorn und 6 Pfg auf 20 Mark Bergarbeiter je mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
2 Mark posthorn and 6 Pfg on 20 Mark miner always with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F224,241) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4275
Cat No: F849
40 Pfg Hitlergeburtstag mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
40 Pfg Hitler birthday with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F849) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:18:45 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4277
Cat No: F909/10
12 Pfg SA/SS mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit zwei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm
12 Pfg SA / SS with local overprint, complete set with two values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (F909/10) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:09 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4278
Cat No: FD155/65
1 Pfg - 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 11 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturn
1 Pfg - 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 11 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturn (FD155/65) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:23 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 4279
Cat No: FD132/43
3 Pfg - 50 Pfg Behördendienstmarken Deutsches Reich mit lokalem Aufdruck, kompletter Satz mit 12 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Engel
3 Pfg - 50 Pfg government services stamp German Reich with local overprint, complete set with 12 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized angel (FD132/43) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-10-2021, 09:19:32 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6929
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Sp153/156,26
5-XII Pfg. Etiketten und 12 Pfg. Volkssturm auf R-Brief vom 8. Nov. 1945 nach Berlin mit Ankunftsstempel, geprüft Zierer BPP.
5-XII Pfg. Labels and 12 Pfg. People's Army on registered letter from 8. November 1945 to Berlin with arrival postmark, expertized Zierer BPP. (Sp153/156,26) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:07:16 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6930
Cat No: Sp205/208
5 - XII Pfg., Etiketten mit blauem Doppelrahmen, Größe 18x25 mm, große Wertziffern, postfrisch, Auflage nur 200 Sätze, 2 Marken geprüft Droese bzw. Zierer BPP, 4 Fotokurzbefunde Dr. Harder BPP, Mi. 1.120.-
5 - XII Pfg., labels with blue Double frame, size 18 x25 mm, large numeral of value, mint never hinged, issued only 200 sets, 2 stamps expertized Droese respectively Zierer BPP, 4 photo short findings Dr. Harder BPP, Michel 1.120.- (Sp205/208) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)