Back to Lokalausgaben / Local Issues

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182

Lokalausgaben / Local Issues
Altdöbern / Altdöbern
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6924
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 2II

image 12 Pfg. kleine Wertziffer, Schrift Stellung II, gestempelt "ALTDÖBERN 29.12.45" auf Firmenbrief nach Düsseldorf, geprüft Zierer BPP, Mi. 2000.-

12 Pfg. Small numeral of value, characters position II, used \"ALTDÖBERN 29.12.45\" on business letter to Düsseldorf, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 2000.- (2II) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:01 EST

Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6925
Cat No: 3a

image 6 Pfg. Gebührenzettel, Wertziffer und Ortsname in schwarz, postfrisch, geprüft Busch, Mi. 1200.-

6 Pfg. Fee slip, numeral of value and place name in black, mint never hinged, expertized shrub, Michel 1200.- (3a) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:20 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6926
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 3c

image 6 Pfg., große Wertziffer, Wertziffer und Ortsname violett, zwei Stück, gestempelt "ALTDÖBERN 28.1.46" auf Brief nach Cottbus, Umschlag senkrecht gefaltet und Knitter, geprüft Zierer BPP.

6 Pfg., large numeral of value, numeral of value and place name violet, two pieces, used \"ALTDÖBERN 28.1.46\" on cover to Cottbus, cover vertical folded and wrinkles, expertized Zierer BPP. (3c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-11-2021, 07:06:26 EST