BEHR Philatelie Sale: 47
Italy, Italian States and Colonies
CILICIE
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 2940
Cat No: 59
5pa. vert. Dent 12 1/2. SUP. (Image)
Sold...EUR 163.00
Closed..Dec-15-2022, 18:00:00 EST
Sold For 163
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 2942
Cat No: 98 / 104
Série complète. 7 valeurs. SUP. (Image)
Sold...EUR 136.00
Sold For 136
ITALIE
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 4319
Cat No: SASSONNE24a
5c. brun. Surcharge sans ''b'' à REPUBLICA. SUP. RRR. (Image)
Opening EUR 12,000.00
Sold...EUR 12,651.00
Sold For 12651
ITALIE EGLISE
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 4305
Cat No: 10
50b. bleu. Signé DIENA. TB. (Image)
Opening EUR 6,000.00
Sold...EUR 6,456.00
Sold For 6456