Sale No: 17
Lot No: 627
Symbol: u
Cat No: 9b, Sass. 15
1859, 20 C blue-slate unused with gum, the stamp has wide margins and is color fresh with vertical fold trace, signed and photo certificate Chiavarello (Sassone for ** 10.000.-) ÷ 1859, 20 C blau-schiefer ungebraucht, die Marke hat breite Ränder und ist farbfrisch mit senkrechter Bugspur, signiert und Fotoattest Chiararello (Sassone für ** 10.000.-) (Image)
Start Bid € 300
Closed..Sep-11-2020, 01:00:00 EST