BEHR Philatelie Sale: 47
Italy, Italian States and Colonies
ITALIE
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 4319
Cat No: SASSONNE24a
5c. brun. Surcharge sans ''b'' à REPUBLICA. SUP. RRR. (Image)
Opening EUR 12,000.00
Sold...EUR 12,651.00
Closed..Dec-15-2022, 18:00:00 EST
Sold For 12651
ITALIE EGLISE
Sale No: 47
Lot No: 4305
Cat No: 10
50b. bleu. Signé DIENA. TB. (Image)
Opening EUR 6,000.00
Sold...EUR 6,456.00
Sold For 6456