Sale No: 23
Lot No: 85
Symbol: p v
Cat No: 31 K (4)
Tuva
1932, definitives, overprint issue 3 Kop. on 70 kop. carmine on olive-yellow, with inverted overprint in faultless MNH block of 4, photo certificate Raybaudi. รท 1932, "Landesmotive" 3 Kopeken auf 70 Kopeken karmin/olivgelb mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck im tadellos postfrischem Viererblock mit Fotoattest Raybaudi.
Condition: ** (mint never hinged)/block of four
Catalog number(s): 31 K (4) (Image)
Start Bid €200
Closed..Mar-25-2022, 01:00:00 EST