François Feldman Sale: 123
Great Britain and British Commonwealth
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Sale No: 123
Lot No: 2884
Cat No: 1
N° 1, 1P noir, léger clair, aspect Sup. (Image)
€75
Sold...EUR 88.00
Closed..Sep-22-2020, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 88
Sale No: 123
Lot No: 2888
Cat No: 89
N° 89, 1£ brun-lilas, TB (Image)
€600
Sold...EUR 618.00
Sold For 618
Sale No: 123
Lot No: 2889
Cat No: 105
N° 105, 1£ vert, Superbe, signé Brun (Image)
€300
Sold...EUR 335.00
Sold For 335