Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1168
Königskette. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. "Italy", gestempelt. Länge ca. 50,0 cm. Ca. 22,55 gr.
King chain. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. "Italy", used. Length approximate 50, 0 cm. Approximate. 22, 55 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 850.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:49:15 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1171
Venezianerhalskette. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. L. ca. 60,0 cm. Ca. 12,12 gr.
Venetian necklace. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. L. Approximate 60, 0 cm. Approximate. 12, 12 large (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:49:24 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1174
Runder Kettenanhänger mit Darstellung des Sternzeichens Löwe im Relief. 333er GG, gestempelt. Durchmesser ca. 1,6 cm. Ca. 1,35 gr.
Round chain pendant with representation of the zodiac signs lion in the relief. 333er yellow-gold, used. Diameter approximate 1, 6 cm. Approximate. 1, 35 large (Image 1)(Image)