Sale No: 176
Lot No: 1195
Zierliche Brosche mit floralem Dekor. 333er GG, gestempelt. Bez. "HANDGRAVIERT TM". 20. Jh. Ca. 5,7 x 0,4 cm. Ca. 2,13 gr. Dainty brooch with floral decor. 333er yellow-gold, used. Bez. "hand-engraved TM". 20th century approximate. 5, 7 x 0, 4 cm. Approximate. 2, 13 large (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 25.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 06:51:45 EST
Sold For 25