Back to Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 175

Goldschmuck / Gold Jewellery
Armbänder ohne Steinbesatz / Bracelets without Gem

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 905

image Hochwertiges und repräsentatives bicolor Damenarmband aus einem weißgoldenen und einem gelbgoldenen verschlungenen gebürsteten Strang. 20. Jh. 585er GG/WG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Breite ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 36,75 gr.

High quality and representative bicolor womens bracelet from a white-gold and a yellow gold entwined brushed rope. 20th century 585er yellow-gold / WG, used. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Wide approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 36, 75 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 950.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:28 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 906

image Ornamentales Armband. 750er GG, gestempelt. Hochwertiger Sicherheitsverschluss. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 27,90 gr. Dazu ein Element, um das das Armband gekürzt wurde von ca. 1,30 gr.

Ornamental bracelet. 750er yellow-gold, used. High quality safety closure. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 27, 90 large in addition to it an unit, about the bracelet shortened was from approximate 1, 30 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 920.00
Sold...EUR 935.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:30 EST
Sold For 935

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 907

image Damenarmband. 585er GG, gestempelt. Mitte 20. Jh. Länge ca. 19,0 cm, Breite ca. 1,5 cm. Ca. 35,25 gr.

Womens bracelet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Middle 20th century length approximate 19, 0 cm, wide approximate 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 35, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 880.00
Sold...EUR 880.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:37:34 EST
Sold For 880

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 908

image Hochwertiges Damenarmband. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze "W.I.", nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. Mitte des 20. Jh. Länge ca. 18,5 cm. Breite ca. 1,3 cm. Sicherheitsverschluss. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 28,53 gr.

High quality womens bracelet. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark "W. I. ", undissolved, used. Middle of the 20th century length approximate 18, 5 cm. Wide approximate 1, 3 cm. Safety closure. Slight traces of usage. Approximate. 28, 53 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:38:30 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 909

image Hochwertiger Armreif mit geometrischem Dekor in matt und glänzend. 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Durchmesser ca. 6,5 cm. Ca. 28,15 gr.

High quality bangle with geometric decor in dull and shining. 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Diameter approximate 6, 5 cm. Approximate. 28, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 701.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:09 EST
Sold For 701

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 910

image Doppelt gedrehtes Gliederarmband der Firma Friedrich Binder GmbH & Co. KG mit Juwelierpunze. Wohl 1960er Jahre. 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Zusätzlich ein entnommenes Element. Zusammen ca. 27,05 gr.

Double turned hinged bracelet of the company Friedrich binder Gmb H & Co. KG with jeweler hallmark. Seeming 1960er years. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Additional a learnt from unit. Together approximate 27, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:37 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 911

image Hochwertiges Damenarmband in abstrahierter Flechtornamentik. 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 16,60 gr.

High quality womens bracelet in abstracted braided ornamentation. 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 16, 60 large (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 495.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:47 EST
Sold For 495

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 912

image Armreif in Form einer Schlange. Kopf und Schwanzspitze mit ziseliertem Dekor. Augen aus Besatz aus roten facettierten wohl Rubelliten, nicht getestet. Ein Auge fehlend. 20. Jh. 585er GG, getestet. Punze, nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. Armreif verbogen. Durchmesser ca. 6,9 cm. Ca. 16,05 gr.

Bangle in the shape of a snake. Head and tail tip with chiselled decor. Eyes from edging from red faceted seeming rubellits, untestet. An eye missing. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, proved. Counter, undissolved, used. Bangle bent. Diameter approximate 6, 9 cm. Approximate. 16, 05 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:39:59 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 913

image Zierliches zweireihiges Armband mit Sicherheitsschloss. 585er GG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 9,85 gr.

Petite two-rowed bracelet with chubb lock. 585 yellow gold, stamped. 20th century length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 9, 85 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:33 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 914

image Bettelarmband mit acht Anhängern: Pudel, Würfel, Flöte, Pferd, Elefant, Herz, Schäferhund, Hufeisen. 20. Jh. Alle 333er GG, gestempelt, außer dem Anhänger "Würfel", dieser 375er GG, gestempelt. Länge des Armbands ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 16,90 gr.

Charm bracelet with eight pendants: poodle, cube, flute, horse, elephant, core, shepherd dog, horse shoe. 20th century all 333er yellow-gold, used, except the pendant "cube", this 375er yellow-gold, used. Length of the bracelet approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 16, 90 large (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:34 EST

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 915

image Damenarmband in Form einer Panzerkette mit Mittelelement mit Besatz aus zwei Diamanten, getestet, und einer Zuchtperle. 20. Jh. 585er GG, getestet. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Ca. 8,45 gr.

Womens bracelet in the shape of a curb bracelet with middle element with edging from two diamonds, proved, and one cultivated pearl. 20th century 585er yellow-gold, proved. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Approximate. 8, 45 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 198.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:40:51 EST
Sold For 198

Sale No: 175
Lot No: 916

image Dekorativer Armreif mit floralem Dekor und Sicherheitsschloss. 333er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze "BG", gestempelt, nicht aufgelöst. 20. Jh. Dm. ca. 6,2 cm. Ca. 15,11 gr.

Decorative bangle with floral decor and chubb lock. 333er yellow-gold, used. Jeweler hallmark "BG", used, undissolved. 20th century diameter approximate 6, 2 cm. Approximate. 15, 11 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 212.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:01 EST
Sold For 212
Sale No: 175
Lot No: 917

image Doppelpanzerkettenarmband. 20. Jh. 333er GG, gestempelt. Mittig wohl repariert. Länge ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 10,25 gr.

Double curb bracelet. 20th century 333er yellow-gold, used. Centered seeming repaired. Length approximate 16, 0 cm. Approximate. 10, 25 large (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:41:09 EST
Sold For 126