Sale No: 175
Lot No: 903
Ankerkettenarmband mit Besatz aus sieben blauen Steinen, wohl Saphir, nicht geprüft. 585er GG, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze, nicht aufgelöst, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Mit Sicherheitskettchen. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 13,15 gr. Anchor chain bracelet with edging from seven blue stones, seeming sapphire, unaudited. 585 yellow gold, stamped. Jeweler hallmark, undissolved, used. 20th century with safety chain. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Approximate. 13, 15 large (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jul-23-2020, 12:34:00 EST