Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 182
Goldmünzen des Kaiserreichs / Goldcoins of German
Baden / Baden
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 80
10 Mark, 1873, Friedrich I., kl. Rf., ss. J. 183 10 Mark, 1873, Friedrich I., small edge nick, ss. J. 183 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:41:10 EST
Hamburg / Hamburg
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 81
20 Mark, 1878, kl. Rf., ss. J. 210 20 Mark, 1878, small edge nick, ss. J. 210 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:41:27 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 82
20 Mark, 1887, kl. Rf., ss. J. 210 20 Mark, 1887, small edge nick, ss. J. 210 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:41:51 EST
Preußen Goldmünzen / Prussia
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 103
20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., kl. Rf., vz. J. 252. 20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, extremley fine J. 252. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 319.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:51:28 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 104
20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II., minimale Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 252 20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II., minimal edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 252 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:52:32 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 105
20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II. in Gardeuniform, kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 253 20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II. In guard uniform, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 253 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 370.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:54:10 EST
Sold For 370
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 106
20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II., wz. Rf., vz. J. 253 20 Mark, 1913, Wilhelm II., tiny edge nick, extremley fine J. 253 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 375.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:54:33 EST
Sold For 375
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 107
20 Mark, 1914, Wilhelm II. in Gardeuniform, kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 253 20 Mark, 1914, Wilhelm II. In guard uniform, small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 253 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:54:51 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 6410
Cat No: s
20 Mark, 1872, B, Wilhelm I., kl. Rf., ss. J. 243 Benefiz 20 Mark, 1872, B, Wilhelm I., small edge nick, ss. J. 243 benefit (s) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Sep-11-2021, 04:17:12 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 83
10 Mark, 1873 A, Wilhelm I., ss, J. 242. 10 Mark, 1873 A, Wilhelm I., ss, J. 242. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:42:08 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 84
10 Mark, 1873, C, Wilhelm I., ss. J. 242 10 Mark, 1873, C, Wilhelm I., ss. J. 242 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:42:35 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 100
20 Mark, 1901, Wilhelm II., ss-vz. J. 252 20 Mark, 1901, Wilhelm II., very fine to extremly fine. J. 252 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:49:24 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 101
20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., kl. Rf., kl. Kr., vz. J. 252 20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, small Kr., extremley fine J. 252 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:50:05 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 102
20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., kl. Rf., kl. Kr., vz. J. 252. 20 Mark, 1909 A, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, small Kr., extremley fine J. 252. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 319.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:51:03 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 85
20 Mark, 1873, A, Wilhelm I., kl. Rf., ss. J. 243. 20 Mark, 1873, A, Wilhelm I., small edge nick, ss. J. 243. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:42:50 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 86
20 Mark, 1873, Wilhelm I., Mzz C, kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 243 20 Mark, 1873, Wilhelm I., Mzz C, small edge nick, extremley fine J. 243 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 440.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:43:19 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 87
20 Mark, 1873, Wilhelm I., Mzz C, ss. J. 243 20 Mark, 1873, Wilhelm I., Mzz C, ss. J. 243 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:43:42 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 88
5 Mark, 1878, A, Wilhelm I., Patina, vz. J. 244. 5 Mark, 1878, A, Wilhelm I., patina, extremley fine J. 244. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:44:12 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 89
20 Mark, 1887, A, Wilhelm I., kl. Rf., ss-vz, J. 246. 20 Mark, 1887, A, Wilhelm I., small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine, J. 246. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:44:34 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 90
3x 20 Mark, 1888, Wilhelm I. bis Wilhelm II., in Holzschatulle, jeweils um ss bis vz. J. 246/248/250 3 x 20 Mark, 1888, Wilhelm I. To Wilhelm II., in wooden box, in each case about very fine to extremley fine J. 246 / 248 / 250 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:45:31 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 91
10 Mark 1888 A, Friedrich III., vz+, J. 247. 10 Mark 1888 A, Friedrich III., extremly fine plus, J. 247. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 230.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:45:52 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 92
20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., kl. Kr., kl. Rf, ss-vz. J. 248. 20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., small Kr., small Rf, very fine to extremly fine. J. 248. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:46:06 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 93
20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., kl. Rf., ss. J. 248 20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., small edge nick, ss. J. 248 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:46:33 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 94
20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., kleine Randfehler, kleine Kratzer, ss-vz. J. 248 20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., small edge nick, contact marks, very fine to extremly fine. J. 248 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:46:55 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 95
20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., kleine Randfehler, vz. J. 248 20 Mark, 1888, Friedrich III., small edge nick, extremley fine J. 248 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 370.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:47:34 EST
Sold For 370
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 96
10 Mark, 1893, Wilhelm II., ss. J. 251 10 Mark, 1893, Wilhelm II., ss. J. 251 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:48:24 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 97
10 Mark, 1898, Wilhelm II., ss. J. 251 10 Mark, 1898, Wilhelm II., ss. J. 251 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:48:37 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 98
20 Mark, 1896, A, Wilhelm II., f. st, J. 252. 20 Mark, 1896, A, Wilhelm II., f. St, J. 252. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 480.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:49:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 99
20 Mark, 1901, Wilhelm II., kleine Randfehler, ss. J. 252 20 Mark, 1901, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, ss. J. 252 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:49:11 EST
Sachsen / Saxony
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 108
20 Mark, 1905, Friedrich August III., wz. Rf., f. vz. J. 268 20 Mark, 1905, Friedrich August III., tiny edge nick, f. Extremley fine J. 268 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 420.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:55:22 EST
Württemberg / Württemberg
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 109
20 Mark, 1872, Karl, kleine Randfehler, kleiner Schrötlingsfehler, ss. J. 290 20 Mark, 1872, Karl, small edge nick, small planchet fault, ss. J. 290 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:55:45 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 110
20 Mark, 1872, Karl, kleine Randfehler, ss. J. 290 20 Mark, 1872, Karl, small edge nick, ss. J. 290 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:56:00 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 111
20 Mark, 1873, Karl, kleiner Randfehler, gutes ss. J. 290 20 Mark, 1873, Karl, small edge nick, good ss. J. 290 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 370.00
Sold...EUR 375.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:56:19 EST
Sold For 375
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 112
20 Mark, 1873, Karl, ss. J. 290. 20 Mark, 1873, Karl, ss. J. 290. (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:56:37 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 113
10 Mark, 1901, Karl, ss+. J. 295 10 Mark, 1901, Karl, very fine+. J. 295 (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:56:55 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 114
10 Mark, 1904, Karl, ss. J. 295 10 Mark, 1904, Karl, ss. J. 295 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 190.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:57:22 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 115
20 Mark, 1897, Wilhelm II., kleine Randfehler, ss-vz. J. 296 20 Mark, 1897, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, very fine to extremly fine. J. 296 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:57:44 EST
Sale No: 182
Lot No: 116
20 Mark, 1897, Wilhelm II., kleine Randfehler, ss. J. 296 20 Mark, 1897, Wilhelm II., small edge nick, ss. J. 296 (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Sep-09-2021, 05:57:58 EST