Records 1 to 50 of 869

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 184

Allenstein / Allenstein
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 4307
Cat No: 12c

image 1,50 M. Deutsches Reich dunkelorangebraun, tadellos gestempelt KBS "ALLENSTEIN 11.7.20", gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 160.-

1, 50 M. German Reich dark-orange-brown, neat cancelled KBS \"ALLENSTEIN 11.7.20\", expertized Hey BPP, Michel 160.- (12c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-14-2022, 10:50:26 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 4308
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 13a

image 2,50 M. Deutsches Reich rosalila auf Briefstück, tadellos gestempelt KGS "OSTERODE 4.5.20", gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 250.-

2, 50 M. German Reich rose lilac on piece, neat cancelled KGS \"OSTERODE 4.5.20\", expertized Hey BPP, Michel 250.- (13a) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-14-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 4309
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 17b

image 15 Pfg Germania mit Oval-Aufdruck schwarzviolett auf Briefstück, tadellos gestempelt KBS "ALLENSTEIN", gepr. Hey BPP, Mi. 200.-

15 Pfg Germania with oval overprint black violet on piece, neat cancelled KBS \"ALLENSTEIN\", expertized Hey BPP, Michel 200.- (17b) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 4311
Cat No: I

image Nicht ausgegeben: 40 Pfg Germania mit ovalem Aufdruck mit linker unterer Bogenecke, tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, gepr. Mikulski, Mi. 260.-

Not issued: 40 Pfg Germania with oval overprint with left lower corner of the sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Mikulski, Michel 260.- (I) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 4312
Cat No: II/VI

image Nicht ausgegeben: 5 Pfg bis 40 Pfg Germania mit dreizeiligem Aufdruck, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Hey BPP: "Die Marken sind farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und [...] in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.000.-

Not issued: 5 Pfg to 40 Pfg Germania with three line overprint, 5 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Hey BPP: \"the stamps are fresh colours, very well perforated and [. ] in faultless, mint never hinged preservation. \", Michel 1.000.- (II/VI) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Alliierte Besetzung / Control Council
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5743
Cat No: 926c

image 25 Pfg lebhaftlilaultramarin, gestempelt, signiert Schlegel D. und Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 160.-

25 Pfg brigth lilac ultramarine, used, signed Schlegel D. And study group Control Council, Michel 160.- (926c) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5748
Cat No: 930(4)

image 42 Pfg smaragdgrün, tadelloser zentrisch gestempelter Viererblock, gepr. Schlegel BPP

42 Pfg emerald green, faultless centric cancelled block of four, expertized Schlegel BPP (930(4)) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5760
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Bl.12A

image Zeughaus-Block, gezähnt, gestempelt mit Sonderstempel auf Gedenkblatt (etwas randbügig)

Arsenal-block, perforated, used with special cancel on commemorative page (a little margin creasely) (Bl.12A) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5789
Cat No: 950b,951d

image 20 Pfg Arbeiter kobaltblau und 24 Pfg lebhaftbraunorange, linkes Randstück, je postfrisch, Fotobefund Bernhöft, Mi. 200.-

20 Pfg worker cobalt blue and 24 Pfg bright brown orange, left margin copy, always mint never hinged, photo expertize Bernhöft, Michel 200.- (950b,951d) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5807
Cat No: 958c

image 84 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelsmaragdgrün, postfrisch, Fotobefund Bernhöft, Mi. 200,-

84 Pfg. Worker dark emerald green, mint never hinged, photo expertize Bernhöft, Michel 200,- (958c) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5809
Cat No: 959aa

image 1 M. Taube, schwärzlichgelboliv, gest., gepr. Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 500.-

1 M. Dove, blackish yellow-olive, used, expertized study group Control Council, Michel 500.- (959aa) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5821
Symbol: o/BF
Cat No: 966b,965,963POL

image 75 Pfg Messe in b-Farbe auf Gedenkblatt, Fotobefund Hohmann BPP, dazu Stephan mit POL Lochung gepr. Modry BPP

75 Pfg fair in b-colour on commemorative page, photo expertize Hohmann BPP, in addition to it Stephan with Pole punching expertized Modry BPP (966b,965,963POL) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Altdeutschland / Old German States
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7869
Symbol: */o

1840 - 1920, sammlungsartiger und uriger Bestand in zwei Einsteckbüchern und auf einigen Albumblättern, gesammelt wurde in allen Erhaltungen und Qualitäten, dabei diverse bessere und mittlere Werte, Stempel etc., bitte eingehend besichtigen!

1840 - 1920, collection like and rustic inventory in two stock books and on some album pages, collected was in all conditions and qualities, as well various better and middle values, stamp and so on, please check carefully!

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:34:20 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7870

Auswahlheft mit Ausgaben der Gebiete Hannover, Lübeck, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Elsass und Oldenburg, die Qualität etwas gemischt, bis auf zwei Marken komplett bestücktes Heft, teils gepr., Mi. nach DM 13.805.-

Selection booklet with issues of the area Hanover, Luebeck, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Alsace and Oldenburg, the quality a little mixed, except for two stamps complete equipped booklet, partly expertized, Michel to DM 13.805.- Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 460.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:35:11 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7871

1850 - 1919, Baden bis Württemberg, gestempelte Sammlung mit einigen besseren Werten im KABE-Vordruckalbum

1850 - 1919, Baden to Wuerttemberg, cancelled collection with some better values in the KABE illustrated album

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:35:28 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7872

Partie mit 52 Marken, dabei div. mittlere Werte und viele Prachtstücke, teils interessante Stempel, dabei u.a. Preußen 12ax, Dresden Stadtpost Nr. 1 (2), Einzelfrankatur mit vollrandiger Taxis Nr. 32

Lot with 52 stamps, as well various middle values and many superb pieces, partly interesting stamp, as well among others Prussia 12 crossed, Dresden local post no. 1 (2), single franking with having full margins Taxis no. 32 Photos of this collection

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:35:37 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7873
Symbol: */o

1852 - 1865, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Partie, überwiegend Oldenburg, mit besseren Werten, vieles gepr., auf Steckkarten im Umschlag

1852 - 1865, unused and cancelled lot, mainly Oldenburg, with better values, many expertized, on stock cards in the cover Photos of this collection

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:35:53 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7874

image Partie mit 70 Werten, dabei auch etwas Brustschilde, alle mit mehr oder weniger starken Mängeln, Lückenfüller, auch wenige Fälschungen enthalten.

Lot with 70 values, with also a little breast shields, all with give or take strong defects, space filler, also few forgeries included. Photos of this collection (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 12.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:36:09 EST
Sold For 12

Apolda / Apolda
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5566
Cat No: 3IF

image 8 Pfg Freimarke, Type I, Fehlfarbe "blau statt braunorange", ungezähntes Randstück im senkrechten Randpaar mit Unterdruckfeld (ohne Motiv), tadellos postfrisch, Entstehung ungeklärt, Mi. nicht gelistet.

8 Pfg postal stamp, type I, colour error \"blue in lieu of brown orange\", unperforated margin copy in the vertical margin pair with Unterdruckfeld (motiveless), in perfect condition mint never hinged, origin undetermined, Michel not listed. (3IF) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 210.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5567
Cat No: 3U

image 8 Pfg Baumstumpf ungezähnt mit Oberrand, postfrisch, herstellungsbedingte Gummischliere ohne Belang, tadellos, gepr. v. Heintze

8 Pfg stub of the tree unperforated with upper margin, mint never hinged, manufactured gum streak extraneous, in perfect condition, expertized from Heintze (3U) (Image 1) (Image)

Bad Gottleuba / Bad Gottleuba
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5568
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 1,4

image 1 Pfg und 5 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Zierer BPP

1 Pfg and 5 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, neat cancelled, expertized Zierer BPP (1,4) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5574
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 17

image 50 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Überdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, selten.

50 Pfg Hitler with local overprint, neat cancelled on piece, rare. (17) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5580
Symbol: BS
Cat No: DR812

image 12 Pfennig Heldengedenktag mit lokalem Überdruck, gestempelt auf Briefstück, die Marke war nicht frankaturgültig, dennoch gibt es einige überdruckte Exemplare

12 penny heros commemorative day with local overprint, used on piece, the stamp was not valid for postage, nevertheless there are a few overprinted examples (DR812) (Image 1) (Image)

Baden / Baden
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 44
Cat No: 10c

image 6 Kr. Wappen veilchenblau, zentrisch gestempelt 5-Ring "18" - BRETTEN, tadellose Erhaltung, Kabinettstück der guten Farbe, Fotobefund Stegmüller BPP (2019): "echt, Stempel echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-

6 Kr. Coat of arms violet, centric cancellation 5 ring \"18\" - BRETTEN, faultless preservation, extremely fine copy the good colour, photo expertize Stegmüller BPP (2019) : \"genuine, postmark genuine, perfect\", Michel 250.- (10c) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 48
Cat No: 13a

image 1 Kreuzer schwarz, tadellos gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit Fünfringstempel, Mi. 130.-

1 kreuzer black, in perfect condition cancelled extremely fine copy with five ring stamp, Michel 130.- (13a) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 51
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 20c

image 9 Kreuzer, c-Farbe, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, farbfrisch und gut gezähnt, seltene Marke, Mi. 220.-

9 kreuzer, c-colour, unused without gum, fresh colours and well perforated, rare stamp, Michel 220.- (20c) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 8297

Gut besetzte, alte Sammlung auf Leuchtturm Vordruckblättern, dabei die MiNr.1-12, 17-20, 22, diese ungebraucht, und 23-25. Mi 1.120,-

Good occupied, old collection on lighthouse preprinted pages, as well the Michel no. 1-12, 17-20, 22, these unused, and 23-25. Michel 1.120,-

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 10:53:05 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 8298

Interessante, gestempelte Sammlung auf falzlos Vordruck-Blättern, dabei die MiNr. 1-11, 17-20 (letztere ungebraucht), und 23-25. Eine gestempelte MiNr. 21 wurde nicht bewertet. Mi. 840,-

Interesting, cancelled collection on hingeless printed form pages, as well the Michel no. 1-11, 17-20 (latter unused), and 23-25. A cancelled Michel no. 21 was not calculated. Michel 840,-

Sold...EUR 56.00

Sold For 56

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 8300
Symbol: o/BS/

1851 - 1858, Kollektion mit MiNr. 2 a Briefstück (gepr. W. Engel), 2 b, 3 b, 4 b (3), 5, 6 roter NS "115"-Rastatt, 6 Briefstück, 7, 7 Briefvorderseite (gepr. Flemming), 7 Brief von Bruchsal nach Thiengen, 8 Briefstück, meist gute Schnittqualität, Mi. 475.-

1851 - 1858, collection with Michel no. 2 a letter piece (expertized W. Engel), 2 b, 3 b, 4 b (3), 5, 6 red NS \"115\" Rastatt, 6 letter piece, 7, 7 front of cover (expertized Flemming), 7 letter from Bruchsal to Thiengen, 8 letter piece, mostly good quality cut, Michel 475.-

Barsinghausen / Barsinghausen
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5584
Cat No: 1II

image 1 Pfg Hitler, Aufdruck drei Balken, tadellos mit Stempel von Barsinghausen, Mi. 350.-

1 Pfg Hitler, overprint three bar, in perfect condition with postmark from Barsinghausen, Michel 350.- (1II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5586
Cat No: SZd2

image 3 Pf. senkrechtes Paar mit zwei bzw. drei Balken tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 150.-

3 Pf. Vertical pair with two respectively three bar in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zierer, Michel 150.- (SZd2) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Bayern / Bavaria
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 81
Cat No: 4IA

image 6 Kr. braun, Type I, mit Abart "ausgefüllte Ecken", voll bis breitrandig, mit Segmentstempel, tadellos, geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 400.-

6 Kr. Brown, type I, with variety \"filled corners\", full to with wide margins, with segment cancel, in perfect condition, expertized Pfenniger, Michel 400.- (4IA) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 92
Cat No: 39b

image 10 Pfennig karmin, postfrisch, Kabinett, unsigniert Fotobefund Dr. Helbig BPP "echt und einwandfrei". selten angebotene Marke, wir konnten in der letzten Zeit nur zwei Exemplare anbieten! In vielen Sammlungen fehlende Marke. Zuschlag 169. Auktion = 620.-, 171. Auktion = 640.-

10 penny carmine, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), unsigned photo expertize Dr. Helbig BPP \"genuine and immaculate\". Rare brand on offer, we could lately only two examples offer! In many collections missing stamp. Hammer price 169. Auction = 620.-, 171. Auction = 640.- (39b) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 96
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 61x

image 5 Pfg. grün auf AK von Straubing nach Fürth, dort L1 "Polizeilich unbekannt" und mit amtl. 5zeiligem Klebezettel "Ohne genaue Wohnungsangabe....nicht zu ermitteln" versehen wieder zurückgesandt

5 Pfg. Green on picture postcards from Straubing to Fürth, there one-line cancel \"police unknown\" and with official 5 line adhesive label \"without exact dwelling place statement. Not ascertainable\" provided again returned (61x) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 105
Symbol: o/BS
Cat No: 94/115IIB

image 2 Pfg - 20 M. König Ludwig geschnitten, Kriegsdruck, bis auf die 20 M. auf Briefstücken, 19 Werte komplett, tadellos rundgestempelt, Kabinett, gepr. Infla, Mi. 500.-

2 Pfg - 20 M. King Ludwig cut, war time printing, except for the 20 M. On pieces, 19 values complete, perfect cds cancellation, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Infla, Michel 500.- (94/115IIB) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 108
Cat No: 116/35IIA

image 3 Pfg - 20 M. Volksstaat Bayern, gezähnt, 20 Werte komplett, tadellos rundgestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 170.-

3 Pfg - 20 M. Peoples state Bavaria, perforated, 20 values complete, perfect cds cancellation, expertized Infla, Michel 170.- (116/35IIA) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 114
Cat No: 131IA Lf

image 5 M. Volksstaat Bayern, Frühdruck, gezähnt, mit rechter unterer Bogenecke, rechts mit komplett gezähntem Leerfeld, im Unterrand mit Walzen-Nr. "2", tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Luxusstück

5 M. Peoples state Bavaria, early impression, perforated, with right lower corner of the sheet, right with complete perforated blank field, in the lower margin with cylinder no. \"2\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, outstanding quality (131IA Lf) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 115
Cat No: 150A

image 3 M. Deutsches Reich mit Aufdruck "Volksstaat Bayern", 26:17 Zähnungslöcher, tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, gepr. Dr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 150.-

3 M. German Reich with overprint \"peoples state Bavaria\", 26: 17 perforation holes, in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Dr. Helbig BPP, Michel 150.- (150A) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7881
Symbol: **/*/

1849 - 1920, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte, teils doppelt geführte Sammlung, dabei zahlreiche gute Werte bis hin zu MiNr. 4I(2), 6, 7, 13a(2), 19, 31b, 35 sowie Dienstmarken mit u.a. D23w, 27x und 27w, 28w, Portomarke 1 usw., vielfach mit Farbnuancen und Plattenfehlern, vieles geprüft mit 10 Befunden und Kurzbefunden, reichhaltige Kollektion im Vordruckalbum

1849 - 1920, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled, partly double led collection, as well numerous good values right up to Michel no. 4 I (2), 6, 7, 13 a (2), 19, 31 b, 35 as well official stamps with among others D23 w, 27 x and 27 w, 28 w, postage due stamp 1 and so on, multiple with colour shades and plate flaws, many expertized with 10 short attests and abridged certificates, extensive collection in the illustrated album Photos of this collection

Opening EUR 920.00
Sold...EUR 920.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:37:24 EST
Sold For 920

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 7882
Symbol: o/BS/

Lot mit insgesamt 15 Werten, dabei u. a. 2I gestempelt 3I gestempelt (4), 4I gestempelt mit HKS "Schwabach", 4I, 13a mit Mühlradstempel "365" - alle Werte vollrandig, 18 entwertet mit blauem HKS, 187U **, 192/95U **, 191 gestempelt gepr. Infla, Pracht - Kabinett.

Lot with in total 15 values, as well among others 2 I used 3 I used (4), 4 I used with semicircle cancel \"Schwabach\", 4 I, 13 a with millwheel postmark \"365\" - all values full margins, 18 tied by blue semicircle cancel, 187 U **, 192 / 95 U **, 191 used expertized Infla, superb - superb in every respect (choice copy).

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 09:38:16 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 8306
Symbol: */o

1850 - 1920, interessante, gestempelte Sammlung auf falzlos Vordruck-Blättern, dabei die ersten Ausgaben gut besetzt, die Wappen-Ausgabe mit MiNr. 28-30, 70, 72-73 und 91, ab 1914 dann nicht mehr gerechnet. Mi. 1.350,-

1850 - 1920, interesting, cancelled collection on hingeless printed form pages, as well the first issues well-staffed, the coat of arms issue with Michel no. 28-30, 70, 72-73 and 91, from 1914 then no longer calculated. Michel 1.350,-

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 8308

Ungebrauchte Sammlung auf alten Leuchtturm Vordruckblättern, dabei bessere Werte wie MiNr. 8, 10, 86-89, etc. Mi. 600,-

Mint collection on old lighthouse preprinted pages, as well better values like Michel no. 8, 10, 86-89, and so on Michel 600,-

Bayern Dienstmarken / Bavaria Official Stamps
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 123
Cat No: 12/15,I/II

image 3 Pfg - 20 Pfg und Unverausgabte 25 Pfg und 50 Pfg postfrisch, die Marken zu 3 Pfg und 25 Pfg - 50 Pfg geprüft, Mi. 230.-

3 Pfg - 20 Pfg and not issued 25 Pfg and 50 Pfg mint never hinged, the stamps to 3 Pfg and 25 Pfg - 50 Pfg expertized, Michel 230.- (12/15,I/II) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 124
Cat No: 16w/24vc

image 3 Pfg bis 1 Mark Dienstmarken, bis auf 22yb und 23x alle Farben und Papiere tadellos postfrisch komplett, alle besseren tiefst gepr. Helbig BPP. Selten so komplett! Mi. 1.188.-

3 Pfg to 1 Mark official stamps, except for 22 Practice and 23 x all colours and papers in perfect condition mint never hinged complete, all better signed on the base Helbig BPP. Rare so complete! Michel 1.188.- (16w/24vc) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 225.00

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 129
Cat No: 43

image 1 M. Wappen dunkelbräunlichlila, zentrisch gestempelt K2 "WÜRZBURG 13 MÄR 20", tadellose Erhaltung, Kabinett, gepr. Infla und Dr. Helbig BPP, Mi. 450.-

1 M. Coat of arms dark brownish purple, centric cancellation two ring cancel \"WÜRZBURG 13 fable 20\", faultless preservation, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Infla and Dr. Helbig BPP, Michel 450.- (43) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 130
Cat No: 44/61

image 5 Pfg - 5 Mark Abschiedsausgabe 18 Werte komplett gestempelt, geprüft Infla, Mi. 850.-

5 Pfg - 5 Mark farewell issue 18 values complete used, expertized Infla, Michel 850.- (44/61) (Image 1) (Image)

Bayern geschlossene Mühlradstempel / Bavaria Close
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 229
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 9

image "120" - ERGOLDSBACH, klar auf Briefstück mit allseits voll/breitrandiger 3 Kr. rot, Druckbesonderheit "untere Rahmenlinie aufgespalten"

\"120\" - ERGOLDSBACH, clear on piece with on all sides full / wide margined 3 Kr. Red, printing anomaly \"lower frame line spliten\" (9) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 244
Cat No: 9a

image "200" - HERZOGENAURACH, zentrisch klar und etwas Federzug auf schmal/breitrandiger 3 Kr. rot, Kabinett

\"200\" - HERZOGENAURACH, centric clear and some stroke of pen on close / wide margined 3 Kr. Red, superb in every respect (choice copy) (9a) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Closed..Jan-14-2022, 09:20:22 EST
Sold For 15

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 273
Cat No: 9a

image "422" - REICHERTSHOFEN, zentrisch klar auf breitrandiger 3 Kr. rot, Kabinett

\"422\" - REICHERTSHOFEN, centric clear on wide margined 3 Kr. Red, superb in every respect (choice copy) (9a) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Sold For 12
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 279
Cat No: 9a

image "472" - SCHROBENHAUSEN, zentrisch klar auf voll/breitrandiger 3 Kr. rosa, Kabinett

\"472\" - SCHROBENHAUSEN, centric clear on full / wide margined 3 Kr. Rose, superb in every respect (choice copy) (9a) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 15.00

Sold For 15