Records 1 to 50 of 84

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Ziffern-, Mark und Sonderwerte - Bezirk 41
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8551
Cat No: IaX

image Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 41 Oederan, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 600,- (IaX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:16 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8552
Cat No: IaX

image Ziffer 2 mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 600,-

Numeral 2 with overprint 41 Oederan, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 600,- (IaX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:31 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8553
Symbol: BF
Cat No: IaX u.a.

image Ziffer 2 und 6,8,12,16,24,30,50,60,80 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Chemnitz 4 auf überfrankiertem Sammler-Einschreibebrief, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, nur die Marken berechnet, Mi. 670,-

Numeral 2 and 6, 8, 12, 16, 24, 30, 50, 60, 80 penny with overprint 41 Chemnitz 4 on postage exceeding tariff rate collector registered cover, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, only the stamps calculated, Michel 670,- (IaX u.a.) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8554
Cat No: IbX

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Crottendorf, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 300,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Crottendorf, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 300,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:28:38 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8555
Cat No: IbX

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Oberwiesenthal, tadellos, gestempelt, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi.300,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Oberwiesenthal, in perfect condition, used, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 300,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8557
Cat No: IbX

image Ziffer 5 mit Aufdruck 41 Zschopau, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 250,-

Numeral 5 with overprint 41 Zschopau, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 250,- (IbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8558
Cat No: IcX

image Ziffer 6 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Wertstufe, Fotobefund Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. Arge 365,-

Numeral 6 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very scarce denomination value, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel study group 365,- (IcX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8560
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IcX,IiX

image Ziffer 6 und Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadelloses Briefstück, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 1370,-

Numeral 6 and numeral 15 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, faultless letter piece, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 1370,- (IcX,IiX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8561
Cat No: IdX

image Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Dittersdorf a, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Marke, Befund Dr. Böheim, Mi./Arge 365,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Dittersdorf a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare stamp, attest Dr. Böheim, Michel / study group 365,- (IdX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 190.00
Sold...EUR 171.00

Sold For 171

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8562
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IdX

image Ziffer 8 mit Aufdruck 41 Drebach, tadelloses Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 415,-

Numeral 8 with overprint 41 Drebach, faultless letter piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 415,- (IdX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 270.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:29:30 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8565
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IdX,172X

image Ziffer 8 und 16 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Eibenstock, tadelloses Briefstück, Marken zur Kontrolle gelöst, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi./Arge 420,-

Numeral 8 and 16 penny with overprint 41 Yew cane, faultless letter piece, stamps as a check soaked off, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel / study group 420,- (IdX,172X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8567
Cat No: aus IdX/IxX

image Ziffer 8,15,15,25,50,75,84 mit Aufdruck 41 Zschopau, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 615,-

Numeral 8, 15, 15, 25, 50, 75, 84 with overprint 41 Zschopau, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 615,- (aus IdX/IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 360.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:29:56 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8569
Cat No: IeX

image Ziffer 10 im Paar mit Aufdruck 41 Frankenstein über 2 Marken, tadellos, postfrisch, unterbewertete Rarität, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 490,- ++

Numeral 10 in the pair with overprint 41 Frankenstein over 2 stamps, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, undervalued rarity, expertized Modry BPP, Michel / study group 490,-+plus (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 320.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:14 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8570
Cat No: IeX

image Ziffer 10 mit besserem Aufdruck 41 Jahnsdorf, Unterrand Platte mit halber HAN, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 140,- ++

Numeral 10 with better overprint 41 Jahnsdorf, lower margin plate with half HAN, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 140,-+plus (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:24 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8571
Cat No: IeX

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 41 Kirchberg, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 140,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 41 Kirchberg, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 140,- (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:46 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8572
Cat No: IeX

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadellos postfrisch, selten, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi.140,- ++

Numeral 10 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 140,-+plus (IeX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 85.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:30:55 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8575
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IeX,IiX

image Ziffer 10 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer und Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 41 Elsterberg, zusammen auf tadellosem Briefstück, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 450,-

Numeral 10 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer and numeral 15 with overprint 41 Elsterberg, together on faultless letter piece, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 450,- (IeX,IiX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8577
Symbol: BF
Cat No: Ih, 176/77X

image Ziffer 15, 30,40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Radiumbad Oberschlema, Einschreibebrief mit leichten Mängeln, Marken tadellos, geprüft v. Heintze, Mi. 200,- ++

Numeral 15, 30, 40 penny with overprint 41 Radiumbad Oberschlema, registered cover with slight defects, stamps in perfect condition, expertized from Heintze, Michel 200,-+plus (Ih, 176/77X) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8579
Cat No: Ih,Ip,IxX

image Ziffer 15, 30, 84 mit Aufdruck 41 Mehltheuer, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 115,-

Numeral 15, 30, 84 with overprint 41 Mehltheuer, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 115,- (Ih,Ip,IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:31:24 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8581
Cat No: IhX

image Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 41 Markneukirchen in Type b, tadellos, postfrisch, diese Marke mit Aufdruck in Type b ist extrem selten und kaum zu bekommen, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 130,- +++

Numeral 15 with overprint 41 Mark new churches in type b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, these stamp with overprint in type b is extremely rare and hardly to get, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 130,-+plus plus (IhX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:31:44 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8582
Cat No: IhX

image Ziffer 15 mit Aufdruck 41 Zschopau, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 130,-

Numeral 15 with overprint 41 Zschopau, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 130,- (IhX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:31:56 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8586
Cat No: IhX,IsX,IvX

image Ziffer 15,45,75 mit Aufdruck 41 Radiumbad Oberschlema a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 225,-

Numeral 15, 45, 75 with overprint 41 Radiumbad Oberschlema a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 225,- (IhX,IsX,IvX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:32:13 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8587
Cat No: IhX,IxXIIIa,bX

image Ziffer 15, Ziffer 84, Stephan 24 und 75 mit Aufdruck 41 Markneukirchen in Type a, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 240,-

Numeral 15, numeral 84, Stephan 24 and 75 with overprint 41 Mark new churches in type a, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 240,- (IhX,IxXIIIa,bX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:32:22 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8588
Cat No: Ii,Io,Ip,ItX

image Ziffer 15, 25, 30, 50 mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 130,-

Numeral 15, 25, 30, 50 with overprint 41 Meerane, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 130,- (Ii,Io,Ip,ItX) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:32:31 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8590
Cat No: Ii,Io,It,IvX

image Ziffer 15,25,50,75 mit Aufdruck 41 Oederan, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 115,-

Numeral 15, 25, 50, 75 with overprint 41 Oederan, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 115,- (Ii,Io,It,IvX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:32:45 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8593
Cat No: Ii,IxX,IVa,bX

image Ziffer 15,84, Hannovermesse 24,50 mit Aufdruck 41 Elsterberg, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 120,-

Numeral 15, 84, Hanover fair 24, 50 with overprint 41 Elsterberg, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 120,- (Ii,IxX,IVa,bX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8594
Cat No: IiX

image Ziffer 15 im Paar mit Aufdruck 41 Frankenstein über 2 Marken, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 245,-

Numeral 15 in the pair with overprint 41 Frankenstein over 2 stamps, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Modry BPP, Michel / study group 245,- (IiX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:33:01 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8602
Cat No: aus 171/IxX

image Ziffer 15,45 50,75,84 und 15,25,84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Schwarzenberg, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 230,-

Numeral 15, 45 50, 75, 84 and 15, 25, 84 penny with overprint 41 Schwarzenberg, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 230,- (aus 171/IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:33:26 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8603
Cat No: aus 175/IxX

image Ziffer 15 Paar, Ziffer 50 Oberrand Platte, Ziffer 84 Oberrand Platte, 25 Pfennig Doppelstück mit Aufdruck über 2 Marken und Oberrand Walze, Aufdruck 41 Schwarzenberg-Neuwelt, postfrische Luxusstücke, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Harmel VP, Mi. 220,-

Numeral 15 pair, numeral 50 upper margin plate, numeral 84 upper margin plate, 25 penny double piece with overprint over 2 stamps and upper margin cylinder, overprint 41 Schwarzenberg New World, mint never hinged items in outstanding quality, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Harmel VP, Michel 220,- (aus 175/IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:33:38 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8604
Cat No: aus IhX/IxX

image Ziffer 15 braunviolett, Ziffer 15,25,30,45,50,75,84 mit Aufdrucken aus dem Bezirk 41, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 365,-

Numeral 15 brown violet, numeral 15, 25, 30, 45, 50, 75, 84 with overprints from the district 41, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 365,- (aus IhX/IxX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:33:48 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8605
Cat No: aus Ii/IIcX

image Ziffer 15,25,50, 1Mark, 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 41 Rabenstein, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 205,-

Numeral 15, 25, 50, 1 Mark, 3 Mark with overprint 41 Rabenstein, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 205,- (aus Ii/IIcX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:33:56 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8606
Cat No: aus Ii/IIdX

image Ziffer 15, 25, 75, 84 sowie 2, 3, 5 Mark , Aufdruck 41 Lößnitz (alle ausgegebenen Ziffer-und Markwerte), tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 420,-

Numeral 15, 25, 75, 84 as well 2, 3, 5 Mark, overprint 41 Lößnitz (all issued numeral and Mark values), in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 420,- (aus Ii/IIdX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:34:06 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8607
Cat No: aus IiX/IvX

image Ziffer 15,25,45,75 mit Aufdruck 41 Schönheide, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 135,-

Numeral 15, 25, 45, 75 with overprint 41 Schönheide, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 135,- (aus IiX/IvX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8608
Cat No: IkX

image Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 41 Dittersdorf, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr seltene Marke, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 435,-

Numeral 16 with overprint 41 Dittersdorf, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare stamp, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 435,- (IkX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:34:29 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8609
Cat No: IkX

image Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl) in Type b, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 420,-

Numeral 16 with overprint 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl) in type b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 420,- (IkX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:34:36 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8610
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IkX

image Ziffer 16 mit Aufdruck Oelsnitz (Vogtl), tadelloses Luxusbriefstück, Fotoattest Dr. Modry BPP Mi. 1200,- ++

Numeral 16 with overprint Oelsnitz (Vogtl), faultless on piece in outstanding quality, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP Michel 1200,-+plus (IkX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 580.00

Sold For 580

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8612
Cat No: IlX

image Ziffer 20 im waagerechten Paar mit Aufdruck 41 Hohenstein-Ernstthal, tadellos, gestempelt, sehr selten, Fotoattest Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 1100,-

Numeral 20 in a horizontal pair with overprint 41 Hohenstein Ernstthal, in perfect condition, used, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 1100,- (IlX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 550.00
Sold...EUR 580.00

Sold For 580

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8613
Cat No: IlX

image Ziffer 20 mit Aufdruck 41 Hohenstein-Ernstthal, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 240,-

Numeral 20 with overprint 41 Hohenstein Ernstthal, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 240,- (IlX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8631
Cat No: It,IIa,IVa,bX

image Ziffer 50 und 1 Mark mit Aufdruck 41 Oberwiesenthal sowie 24 und 50 Pfennig Hannovermesse, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 145,-

Numeral 50 and 1 Mark with overprint 41 Oberwiesenthal as well 24 and 50 penny Hanover fair, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 145,- (It,IIa,IVa,bX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8637
Cat No: IuX

image Ziffer 60 mit Aufdruck 41 Kirchberg, tadellos, gestempelt, Großrarität des Sammelgebietes und nur ganz wenig Exemplare der 60 Pfennig Ziffer überhaupt vorhanden, nie angeboten und stark unterbewertet, Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 5000,- ++

Numeral 60 with overprint 41 Kirchberg, in perfect condition, used, great rarity of the collection areas and only very few examples the 60 penny numeral ever is existing, never offered and low catalogue values, photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 5000,-+plus (IuX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 3,700.00
Sold...EUR 3,700.00

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:36:51 EST
Sold For 3700

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8639
Symbol: BS
Cat No: IvX

image Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 41 Bernsbach, tadellos, Briefstück, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 145,-

Numeral 75 with overprint 41 Bernsbach, in perfect condition, letter piece, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 145,- (IvX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:37:23 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8642
Cat No: IvX

image Ziffer 75 mit Aufdruck 41 Hartenstein, tadellos, postfrisch, seltene Wertstufe, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi./Arge 115,-

Numeral 75 with overprint 41 Hartenstein, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, scarce denomination value, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel / study group 115,- (IvX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8647
Cat No: IwX

image Ziffer 80 mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane, tadellos, postfrisch, sehr selten, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 1500,-

Numeral 80 with overprint 41 Meerane, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, very rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 1500,- (IwX) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:38:16 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8648
Cat No: IwX,IVaX

image Ziffer 84 und Hannovermesse 24 mit Aufdruck 41 Bergen, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi./Arge 140,-

Numeral 84 and Hanover fair 24 with overprint 41 mountains, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel / study group 140,- (IwX,IVaX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 54.00

Sold For 54

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8649
Cat No: IxX,177X

image 84 Pfennig Ziffer und 40 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 41 Schönberg, tadellos, postfrisch, selten und unterbewertet, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 145,- ++

84 penny numeral and 40 penny with overprint 41 Schönberg, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, rare and undervalued, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 145,-+plus (IxX,177X) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8650
Cat No: aus Ix/IVbX

image Ziffer 84, 1 Mark, Stephan 24,50, Hannovermesse 24,50 mit Aufdruck 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl.), tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 210,-

Numeral 84, 1 Mark, Stephan 24, 50, Hanover fair 24, 50 with overprint 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl. ), in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 210,- (aus Ix/IVbX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 81.00

Sold For 81

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8654
Cat No: IIa,IIb,IIc,IIdX

image 1,2,3,5 Mark mit Aufdruck 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl) in Type b, extrem seltene Ausgabe für das Postmuseum und nur in geringer Anzahl in Sammlerhände gelangt, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. irrelevant !

1, 2, 3, 5 Mark with overprint 41 Oelsnitz (Vogtl) in type b, extremely scarce issue for the Postal Museum and only in small number in collector¦s hands arrives, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel irrelevantly! (IIa,IIb,IIc,IIdX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8655
Cat No: IIa,b,cX

image 1, 2, 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 41 Lichtenstein b, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 150,-

1, 2, 3 Mark with overprint 41 Lichtenstein b, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 150,- (IIa,b,cX) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 10:39:47 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8656
Cat No: IIa/IIcX

image 1, 2, 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 41 Meerane, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Mi. 150,-

1, 2, 3 Mark with overprint 41 Meerane, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Dr. Modry BPP, Michel 150,- (IIa/IIcX) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 8657
Cat No: IIa/IIcX