Sale No: 166
Lot No: 8744
Cat No: Bl.1I
Red Cross - souvenir sheet, used "EBINGEN 13.8.49", except for a small spot in the right margin in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.800.- (Bl.1I) Certificate Rotes Kreuz - Block, gestempelt "EBINGEN 13.8.49", bis auf einen kleinen Fleck im rechten Rand tadellos, Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 1.800.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST