Records 1 to 7 of 7

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Soviet Zone / GDR / SBZ/DDR

Hand Overprint - District 41 / Bezirkshandstempel
Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6906
Cat No: 166X/181X

image 2 Pfg. To 84 Pfg. Zwickau, mint never hinged, nice set, Michel 110,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (166X/181X)
2 Pfg. bis 84 Pfg. Zwickau, postfrisch, schöner Satz, Michel 110,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6907
Cat No: 166X/181X

image 2 to 84 penny various places, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 300,- expertized Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, calf BPP, Harmel VPP (166X/181X)
2 bis 84 Pfennig verschiedene Orte, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 300,- gepr. Böheim BPP, Modry BPP, Kalb BPP, Harmel VPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9469
Cat No: 179 X

image 60 Pfg. Light Adorf, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (179 X)
60 Pfg. hell Adorf, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 400,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9470
Cat No: 179X

image Lightly 60 Netzschkau, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 280,- expertized Dr. Herbst BPP (179X)
Helle 60 Netzschkau, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 280,- gepr. Dr. Herbst BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9471
Cat No: 179X

image Lightly 60 Zschopau, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 280,- expertized Dr. Modry BPP (179X)
Helle 60 Zschopau, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 280,- gepr. Dr. Modry BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9472
Cat No: 179X

image 60 Pfg. Light Klingenthal, used, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- certificate Dr. Böheim BPP (179X) Certificate
60 Pfg. hell Klingenthal, gestempelt, Kabinett, Michel 400,- Attest Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9473
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 179X

image 60 Pfg. Light Adorf, letter piece, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- photo expertize Dr. Böheim BPP (179X) Certificate
60 Pfg. hell Adorf, Briefstück, Kabinett, Michel 400,- Fotoattest Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)