Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Soviet Zone / GDR / SBZ/DDR

Hand Overprint - District 16 / Bezirkshandstempel
Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6871
Cat No: 166III/181III

image 2 Pfg. To 84 Pfg various offices, mostly Arnstadt, mint never hinged, excellent condition, Michel 110,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Wagner BPP, from Heintze BPP (166III/181III)
2 Pfg. bis 84 Pfg verschiedene Ämter, meist Arnstadt, postfrisch, sehr gute Erhaltung, Michel 110,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP, Wagner BPP, v. Heintze BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6872
Cat No: 166III/181III

image 2 Pfg. To 84 Pfg. ( Knau ) Triptis, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 110,- expertized Wagner BPP (166III/181III)
2 Pfg. bis 84 Pfg. ( Knau ) Triptis, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 110,- gepr. Wagner BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6875
Cat No: 166III/181III

image 2 Pfg. To 84 Pfg., in addition to it 24 and 50 Pfg Hanover fair, Weida violet, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 200,- expertized Wagner BPP (166III/181III)
2 Pfg. bis 84 Pfg., dazu 24 und 50 Pfg Hannovermesse, Weida violett, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel 200,- gepr. Wagner BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6883
Cat No: 173III,175III

image 20 Pfg. And 25 Pfg. Bad Sulza b, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel / study group 130,- expertized Dr. Böheim (173III,175III)
20 Pfg. und 25 Pfg. Bad Sulza b, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel / Arge 130,- gepr. Dr. Böheim (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6884
Cat No: 174III,181III

image 24 and 84 Pfg. Bad Sulza violet, mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel / study group 130,- expertized Ballschmidt BPP (174III,181III)
24 und 84 Pfg. Bad Sulza violett, postfrisch, Kabinett, Michel / Arge 130,- gepr. Ballschmidt BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 6885
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 176III

image 30 Pfg. Autumn life on parcel card coupon, superb, rare overprint, Michel / study group 223,- expertized from Heintze BPP (176III)
30 Pfg. Herbstleben auf Paketkartenabschnitt, Pracht, seltener Aufdruck, Michel / Arge 223,- gepr. v. Heintze BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9445
Cat No: 166III,181III

image 2 Pfg to 84 Pfg. Including lighter 60, Erford various offices, mint never hinged, perfect, Michel 460,- expertized Wagner BPP, from Heintze BPP, Petzold BPP (166III,181III)
2 Pfg bis 84 Pfg. incl. heller 60, Erfurt verschiedene Ämter, postfrisch, einwandfrei, Michel 460,- gepr. Wagner BPP, v. Heintze BPP, Petzold BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9448
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 179

image Lightly 60 Gotha 2, on piece in outstanding quality, Michel 400,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (179)
Helle 60 Gotha 2, Luxusbriefstück, Michel 400,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9452
Cat No: 179III

image Lightly 60 Heiligenstadt violet, used superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel 400,- expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (179III)
Helle 60 Heiligenstadt violett, gestempelt Kabinett, Michel 400,- gepr. Dr. Böheim BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 108.00

Sold For 108