Sale No: 169
Lot No: 4012
Cat No: 4a (27)
Margarethen poeple festival, 25 examples, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in addition to it two cancelled stamps, one of it on piece, faultless condition, Michel 3.370.- (4a (27)) Margarethen-Volksfest, 25 Exemplare, tadellos postfrisch, dazu zwei gestempelte Marken, eine davon auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 3.370.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST