Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6194
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 40F
1000 M. Large national coat of arms without background rosettes, used, superb, signed Infla Berlin and Oechsner BPP, Michel 280,- (40F) 1000 M. großes Staatswappen ohne Rosettenunterdruck, gestempelt, Pracht, signiert Infla Berlin und Oechsner BPP, Mi. 280,- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST