Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5690
Cat No: 1/5
5 to 30 Kop., 5 values complete mint never hinged (30 Kop. Climatic brown stains on stamp), expertized Krischke (partly multiple signed), Michel 1,500.- (1/5) 5 bis 30 Kop., 5 Werte kpl. postfrisch (30 Kop. Stockfleck), gepr. Krischke (teils mehrfach sign.), Mi. 1.500,- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST