Germany and German Colonies Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel Ljubljana / Laibach
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6886
Cat No: 1/20
5 C. - 50 C. And 1, 25 L. Special delivery stamp, 20 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP, Michel 370.- (1/20) 5 C. - 50 C. und 1,25 L. Eilmarke, 20 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP, Mi. 370.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6899
Cat No: 33/38
25 C to 5 L "for the orphans" complete used. Stamp as usual without recourse. (33/38) 25 C bis 5 L "Für die Waisen" komplett gestempelt. Stempel wie üblich ohne Obligo. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6900
Cat No: 39/44
25 C. 10 L. To 5 L. 20 L. Postal stamps, complete set to 5 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 320.- (39/44) Certificate 25 C. + 10 L. bis 5 L. + 20 L. Freimarken, kompletter Satrz zu 5 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 320.- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6903
Cat No: 45/60
Postal stamps views complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450,-- (45/60) Freimarken Ansichten kpl. tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450,-- (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 6904
Cat No: 45/60
5 C to 30 L views used complete. Stamp as usual without recourse. (45/60) 5 C bis 30 L Ansichten gestempelt komplett. Stempel wie üblich ohne Obligo. (Image 1)(Image)