Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 168

Occupation WWII/Fieldpost / Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Fel

Kotor / Kotor
Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5600
Cat No: 1/6

image 0, 50 L. On 10 C. To 10 L. On 20 C. Postal stamps, complete set to 6 values - Michel-no. 1 and 2 with overprint in type I - remaining values type II, all values watermark normal state, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertise Brunel VP (2018) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1.000.- (1/6) Certificate
0,50 L. auf 10 C. bis 10 L. auf 20 C. Freimarken, kompletter Satz zu 6 Werten - Mi.-Nr. 1 und 2 mit Aufdruck in Type I - übrige Werte Type II, alle Werte Wz. normalstehend, tadellos postfrisch, Expertise Brunel VP (2018): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-17-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5602
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 1/6

image 0, 50 L. On 10 C. To 10 L. On 20 C. Postal stamps, complete set, neat cancelled, photo expertize Krischke BPP, Michel 850.- (1/6) Certificate
0,50 L. auf 10 C. bis 10 L. auf 20 C. Freimarken, kpl. Satz, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Krischke BPP, Mi. 850.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5603
Cat No: 2Y II

image 1 L. On 25 C. Postal stamp, watermark inverted, overprint type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, new photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 375.- (2Y II) Certificate
1 L. auf 25 C. Freimarke, Wasserzeichen kopfstehend, Aufdrucktype II, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, neuer Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 375.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5605
Cat No: 7/10

image 0, 10 M. On 3 D. - 0, 50 M. On 4 D. Postal stamps, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, partly expertized and new photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) "the stamps have authentic overprint and mint never hinged original gumming. The condition is perfect. ", Michel 200.- (7/10) Certificate
0,10 M. auf 3 D. - 0,50 M. auf 4 D. Freimarken, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, teils gepr. und neuer Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019) "Die Marken haben echten Aufdruck und postfrische Originalgummierung. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 5606
Cat No: 7/10

image 0, 10 M. On 3 D. - 0, 50 M. On 4 D. Postal stamps, as well the 0, 25 M. With overprint type II, 4 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, partly expertized and new photo expertize Brunel VP (2019) "the stamps have authentic overprint and mint never hinged original gumming. . . . The condition is perfect. ", Michel 205.- (7/10) Certificate
0,10 M. auf 3 D. - 0,50 M. auf 4 D. Freimarken, dabei die 0,25 M. mit Aufdrucktype II, 4 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, teils gepr. und neuer Fotobefund Brunel VP (2019) "Die Marken haben echten Aufdruck und postfrische Originalgummierung. ... Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 205.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 168
Lot No: 9182
Cat No: I/VI

image Not issued: 10 - 80 Pfg Wine-grower in different colours, 6 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Ludin and new expertise Brunel VP (2019) "the stamps. . . Are genuine and have mint never hinged original gumming. . . . The condition is perfect. ", Michel 5.400.- (I/VI) Certificate
Nicht ausgegeben: 10 - 80 Pfg Winzerin in verschiedenen Farben, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, gepr. Ludin und neue Expertise Brunel VP (2019) "Die Marken ... sind echt und haben postfrische Originalgummierung. ... Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 5.400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00
Sold...EUR 1,950.00

Closed..May-18-2019, 04:00:00 EST
Sold For 1950