Sale No: 166
Lot No: 6917
Symbol: BF
Fieldpost letter used "KEETMANSHOOP 1/8 06" and handwritten "Relay horseman" to Zehlendorf with arrival postmark, signed twice Steuer BPP Feldpostbrief gestempelt "KEETMANSHOOP 1/8 06" und handschriftlich "Relaisreiter" nach Zehlendorf mit Ankunftsstempel, doppelt signiert Steuer BPP (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST