Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 180

Mindelheim / Mindelheim

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5252
Cat No: 1w,x

image Gebührenzettel, beide Papiervarianten, tadellos postfrisch, einmal signiert, der andere gepr. Zierer BPP

Fee label, both paper variants, in perfect condition mint never hinged, once signed, the other expertized Zierer BPP (1w,x) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5253
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 1x

image 12 Rpf. Gebührenzettel mit hds. Wertziffer, tadellos gestempelt "Kirchheim 25.2.45" auf Briefstück, gepr. Hall., Mi. 180.-

12 Rpf. Fee label with handwritten numeral of value, neat cancelled \"Kirchheim 25.2.45\" on letter piece, expertized Hall, Michel 180.- (1x) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 65.00

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5254
Cat No: 2A

image 42 Rpf. Gebührenzettel, Type A, tadellos postfrisch, selten, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 200.-

42 Rpf. Fee label, type A, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 200.- (2A) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5257
Cat No: 2B

image 42 Rpf. Gebührenzettel, Type B, tadellos postfrisch, selten, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 200.-

42 Rpf. Fee label, type B, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 200.- (2B) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5258
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 2B

image 42 Rpf. Gebührenzettel, Type B, tadellos gestempelt "Mindelheim 26.2.46" auf Briefstück, Mi. 120.-

42 Rpf. Fee label, type B, neat cancelled \"Mindelheim 26.2.46\" on letter piece, Michel 120.- (2B) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 180
Lot No: 5259
Cat No: 2C

image 42 Rpf. Gebührenzettel, Type C, tadellos postfrisch, selten, Mi. 200.-

42 Rpf. Fee label, type C, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, Michel 200.- (2C) (Image 1) (Image)