Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Naumburg / Naumburg
Sale No: 166
Lot No: 7746
Cat No: IXP Klbg
24 Pfg buildings, unperforated trial proofs, 5 values in block form (similar souvenir sheet IIIP), mint never hinged, unsigned, diagonally crease, in this kind very rare (IXP Klbg) 24 Pfg Bauwerke, ungezähnte Probedrucke, 5 Werte in Blockform (ähnlich Bl. IIIP), postfrisch, unsigniert, diagonaler Bug, in dieser Form sehr selten (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 330.00
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 330
Sale No: 166
Lot No: 7747
Not issued: 6 Pfg fee label, perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged Nicht verausgabt: 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, gezähnt, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 166
Lot No: 7748
Not issued: 6 Pfg fee label, unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged Nicht verausgabt: 6 Pfg Gebührenzettel, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1)(Image)