Sale No: 166
Lot No: 7653
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 11
30 Pfg Hitler, neat cancelled on piece, rare stamp with an edition from only 300 piece, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 800.- (11) 30 Pfg Hitler, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, seltene Marke mit einer Auflage von nur 300 Stück, geprüft Kramp BPP, Mi. 800.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST