Germany and German Colonies Local Issues / Lokalausgaben Görlitz / Görlitz
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 7426
Cat No: 6y,12y
6 Pfg. And 12 Pfg. Postal stamps with economy gum (small circle), 2 mint never hinged extremely fine copy, unsigned, Michel 140.- (6y,12y) 6 Pfg. und 12 Pfg. Freimarken mit Spargummierung (kleine Kreise), 2 postfrische Kabinettstücke, unsigniert, Mi 140.- (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST
Sale No: 169
Lot No: 7429
Cat No: 10ay
6 Pf. Dark red violet, ribbed gum, mint never hinged sheet of 20 each values, Michel 800,- (10ay) 6 Pf. dunkelrotviolett, geriffelter Gummi, postfrischer Bogen zu 20 Werten, Mi. 800,- (Image 1)(Image)