Sale No: 166
Lot No: 7624
Cat No: Bl.2yy
Rebuilding souvenir sheet "large coat of arms" on so-called "thin paper" (under 0, 06 mm) with economy gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned! Photo expertize Kunz BPP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate in in perfect condition mint never hinged condition. This souvenir sheet counts to the local issue rarities! " Michel 1.700.- (Bl.2yy) Certificate Wiederaufbaublock "Großes Wappen" auf sog. "dünnen Papier" (unter 0,06 mm) mit Spargummierung, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert!, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei in tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung. Dieser Block zählt zu den Lokalausgaben-Seltenheiten!" Mi. 1.700.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST