Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4815
Cat No: 1/3
5 Kop. bis 30 Kop. Freimarken mit vierzeiligem Handstempelaufdruck "Laisva / Lietuve / 27 VI 41 / Panevezys", tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 1.000 Sätze, gepr. Dub, Grobe, Keiler, Mi. 1.500.- 5 Kop. To 30 Kop. Postal stamps with four-line hand stamp overprint \"Laisva / Lietuve / 27 VI 41 / Panevezys\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 1.000 sets, expertized Dub, Grobe, wild boar, Michel 1.500.- (1/3) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST