Nicht ausgegeben: 50 Reichspfennig schwärzlichpreußischblau, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr geringe Auflage, Expertise Brunel VP (2022): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.- (unterbewertet)
Not issued: 50 Reichs penny blackish Prussian blue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very small edition, expertise Brunel VP (2022) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 900.- (undervalued) (IV) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4758
Cat No: VI
Nicht ausgegeben: 80 Reichspfennig dunkelbraun, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr geringe Auflage, Expertise Brunel VP (2022): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.- (unterbewertet)
Not issued: 80 Reichs penny dark brown, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very small edition, expertise Brunel VP (2022) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 900.- (undervalued) (VI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 4759
Cat No: VI
Nicht ausgegeben: 80 Reichspfennig schwärzlichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, sehr geringe Auflage, gepr. Ludin und Expertise Brunel VP (2022): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.- (unterbewertet)
Not issued: 80 Reichs penny blackish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, very small edition, expertized Ludin and expertise Brunel VP (2022) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 900.- (undervalued) (VI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)