Sale No: 180
Lot No: 4722
Cat No: 7/10
0,10 Mark auf 3 D. bis 0,50 Mark auf 4 Din. Freimarken, kpl. Satz zu vier Werten, Mi.-Nr. 9 Aufdruck in Type I, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2021): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 240.- 0, 10 Mark on 3 D. To 0, 50 Mark on 4 Din. Postal stamps, complete set to four values, Michel-no. 9 overprint in type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Brunel VP (2021) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 240.- (7/10) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2021, 23:59:00 EST