1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 200.-
1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 200.- (16) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3423
Cat No: 19
5 Mark Kaiseryacht, Luxusstück mit Stempel "VICTORIA", geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 600.-
5 Mark imperial yacht, outstanding quality with postmark \"VICTORIA\", expertized Pfenniger, Michel 600.- (19) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3425
Cat No: 24IIA
1 Mark Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 450,--
1 Mark war time printing, perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 450,-- (24IIA) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 9059
1915 - 1941, ungebrauchte Sammlung, dabei 9 Werte ex Mi.-Nr. 1/15, auf Schaubek-Blättern.
1915 - 1941, mint collection, as well 9 values ex Michel number 1 / 15, on Schaubek pages. Photos of this collection