Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 187

Kamerun / Cameroon
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3421
Cat No: 16

image 1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 200.-

1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 200.- (16) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3423
Cat No: 19

image 5 Mark Kaiseryacht, Luxusstück mit Stempel "VICTORIA", geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 600.-

5 Mark imperial yacht, outstanding quality with postmark \"VICTORIA\", expertized Pfenniger, Michel 600.- (19) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 3425
Cat No: 24IIA

image 1 Mark Kriegsdruck, gezähnt 26:17, tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand und noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 450,--

1 Mark war time printing, perforated 26: 17, in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin and still unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 450,-- (24IIA) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 9059

1915 - 1941, ungebrauchte Sammlung, dabei 9 Werte ex Mi.-Nr. 1/15, auf Schaubek-Blättern.

1915 - 1941, mint collection, as well 9 values ex Michel number 1 / 15, on Schaubek pages. Photos of this collection

Closed..Jul-16-2022, 23:59:00 EST