3-50 Pfg. Crown / eagle, complete mint never hinged, partly expertized, Michel 250.- (1/6) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:00:48 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4237
Cat No: 23Ia
20 Pfg in Type Ia, sauber gestempelt kl. Zahnfehler, geprüft Richter, Mi. 150.-
20 Pfg in type Ia, neat cancelled small perforation fault, signed Richter, Michel 150.- (23Ia) (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 25.00
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sold For 25
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 4239
Cat No: 24IIA
1 Mark Kaiseryacht, tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signatur, sehr selten und total unterbewertet, Mi. 450.-, Zuschlag 167. Auktion = 250.-
1 Mark imperial yacht, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without signature, very rare and totally undervalued, Michel 450.-, hammer price 167. Auction = 250.- (24IIA) (Image 1)(Image)