1/2 S auf dickem, gegittertem Papier tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Lemberger BPP, Mi. 300.-
1 / 2 S on thick, gridded paper in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Lemberger BPP, Michel 300.- (6yh) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 677
Cat No: 14d
1 1/2 P / 10 Pf in d-Farbe tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, noch v"llig unsigniert, Fotobefund Schulz BPP: "volle Originalgummierung ohne Falz, fehlerfrei erhalten." Mi. 300.-
1 1/2 P / 10 Pf in d-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, still entirely unsigned, photo expertize Schulz BPP: "full original gumming without hinge, faultless condition. " Michel 300.- (14d) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 679
Cat No: 17b
2 1/2 F. Wappen, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Engel, Mi. 180.-
2 1/2 F. Coat of arms, in perfect condition unused, expertized angel, Michel 180.- (17b) (Image 1)(Image)