Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5641
Cat No: 20/29
15 auf 1 Pfg bis 15 auf 40 Pfg Parteidienstmarken Deutsches Reich, kompletter Satz mit zehn Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Zierer BPP, Mi. 600.-
15 on 1 Pfg to 15 on 40 Pfg party offical stamps German Reich, complete set with ten values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and Zierer BPP, Michel 600.- (20/29) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:37:08 EST
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5645
Cat No: II/VI
1 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Hitler, Nachläuferausgabe, dabei 6 Pfg in seltener und unterbewerteter a-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert
1 Pfg to 12 Pfg Hitler, stamp postally used after it had ceased to be valid issue, as well 6 Pfg in rare and undervalued a-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned (II/VI) (Image 1)(Image)