Sale No: 166
Lot No: 10360
Symbol: */o
1872 - 1945, extensive doublets lot unused (a few stamps also mint never hinged) and used, Infla a few values expertized including no. 245 1872 - 1945, reichhaltiger Dublettenposten ungebraucht (einige Marken auch postfrisch) und gebraucht, Infla einige Werte gepr. u.a. Nr. 245
Closed..Jan-12-2019, 07:00:00 EST