Sale No: 114
Lot No: 2032
Cat No: I/III
Donations vignettes for the benefit German war volunteer inside the armament SS 1944, all three values fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed. Photo expertize Krischke. Michel 1100,- €. Spendenvignetten zugunsten deutscher Kriegsfreiwilliger innerhalb der Waffen-SS 1944, alle drei Werte farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., signiert. Fotoattest Krischke. Mi. 1100,- €. (Image)
Closed..May-24-2022, 23:59:00 EST