Sale No: 114
Lot No: 2031
Cat No: 1
Theresienstadt admission stamp 1943, fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Gilbert, photo expertize "genuine and immaculate" Pfeiffer BPP. Michel 700,- €. Theresienstadt-Zulassungsmarke 1943, farbfrisch und tadellos postfr., geprüft Gilbert, Fotoattest "ECHT UND EINWANDFREI" Pfeiffer BPP. Mi. 700,- €. (Image)
Closed..May-24-2022, 23:59:00 EST