Sale No: 102
Lot No: 5553
Symbol: ͧ
Cat No: 20bI
50 C. On 40 Pfg., the scarce overprint type I, fresh colors and in perfect condition on very nice white letter piece perfect centric cancellation, expertized Hey BPP. Michel 400,- €. 50 C. auf 40 Pfg., die seltene Aufdrucktype I, farbfrisch und tadellos auf sehr schönem weißem Briefstück ideal zentrisch gest., geprüft Hey BPP. Mi. 400,- €. (Image)
Closed..Feb-14-2019, 23:59:00 EST