Records 1 to 17 of 17

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 184

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5596
Symbol: BS
Cat No: Sp250

image 30 Pfg mittelrosa, tadellos auf Briefstück, Mi. 300.-

30 Pfg medium rose, in perfect condition on piece, Michel 300.- (Sp250) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5598
Cat No: 24/25

image 10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (24/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5599
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 24/25

image 10 Pfg und 12 Pfg Hitler, Stichtiefdruckmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstücken , gepr. Sturm, Mi. 760.-

10 Pfg and 12 Pfg Hitler, intaglio printing stamps with local overprint, neat cancelled on pieces, expertized Sturm, Michel 760.- (24/25) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5606
Cat No: 844/49

image 3+7 bis 40+160 Pf Führergeburtstag mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+7 to 40+160 Pf leader birthday with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (844/49) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:31:18 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5607
Cat No: 850/53

image 3+7 Pf bis 12+18 Pf Arbeitsdienst mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+7 Pf to 12+18 Pf fatigue duty with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (850/53) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:31:34 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5608
Cat No: 854/56

image 42+108 Pf "Braunes Band", sowie 6+4 und 12+8 Pf Rosegger je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

42+108 Pf \"Brown Ribbon\", as well 6+4 and 12+8 Pf Rosegger always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (854/56) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:32:14 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5609
Cat No: 857/59

image 6+4 und 12+88 Pf Galopprennen, sowie 12+38 Pf Winterhilfswerk je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch

6+4 and 12+88 Pf horse racing, as well 12+38 Pf winter help work always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged (857/59) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:32:33 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5611
Cat No: 863+864

image 24+26 Pf Fahnenträger und 12+38 Pf Robert Koch je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

24+26 Pf Flags carrier and 12+38 Pf Robert Koch always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (863+864) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:33:13 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5612
Cat No: 866/68

image 6+4 bis 42+108 Pf Deutscher Luftpostdienst je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 to 42+108 Pf German airmail service always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (866/68) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:33:27 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5613
Cat No: 869/72

image 3+2 bis 15+10 Pf Mutter und Kind je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" postfrisch (869 + 870 Gummi minimal getönt), gepr. Sturm

3+2 to 15+10 Pf mother and child always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" mint never hinged (869+870 gum minimal shaded), expertized Sturm (869/72) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:33:36 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5614
Cat No: 873/85

image 3+2 bis 30+20 Pf Tag der Wehrmacht komplett je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

3+2 to 30+20 Pf day of the Armed Forces complete always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (873/85) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 560.00
Sold...EUR 560.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:33:50 EST
Sold For 560

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5616
Cat No: 886

image 12+38 Pf Stadt Fulda mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

12+38 Pf city Fulda with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (886) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:34:09 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5617
Cat No: 888/93

image 6+9 bis 24+36 Pf Kameradschaftsblock je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" postfrisch (889-91 und 893 Gummi etwas getönt), gepr. Sturm

6+9 to 24+36 Pf comradeship block always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" mint never hinged (889-91 and 893 gum with slight toned spots), expertized Sturm (888/93) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:34:21 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5618
Cat No: 894/95

image 6+4 und 12+8 Pf Ausstellung des RAD je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP (895 kleiner Braunpunkt)

6+4 and 12+8 Pf exhibition of the bicycle always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (895 small brown spot) (894/95) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:34:52 EST

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5619
Cat No: 896, 899

image 6+4 Pf Albertus-Universität und 42+108 Pf Braunes Band je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 Pf Albertus university and 42+108 Pf Brown Ribbon always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (896, 899) (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 121.00

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:35:28 EST
Sold For 121

Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5620
Cat No: 897/98

image 6+4 und 12+8 Pf Tiroler Landesschießen je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6+4 and 12+8 Pf Tyrolean state shooting always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (897/98) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:35:46 EST
Sale No: 184
Lot No: 5623
Cat No: 902/03

image 6+4 und 12+88 Pf Goldschmiedekunst je mit bläulichviolettem Petschaftaufdruck "F.M" tadellos postfrisch

6+4 and 12+88 Pf goldsmithing always with bluish violet signet imprint \"F. M\" in perfect condition mint never hinged (902/03) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-15-2022, 07:36:26 EST