Sale No: 114
Lot No: 2064
Cat No: 30/42
Authorities offical stamps 1945, all 13 values fresh colours and in perfect condition mint never hinged issued only 200 sets and in this excellent quality rare offered! Four photo certificates "perfectly mint never hinged condition" Dr. Penning BPP. Michel 4000,- €. Behörden-Dienstmarken 1945, alle 13 Werte farbfrisch und tadellos postfr. Auflage nur 200 Serien und in dieser excellenten Qualität nicht häufig angeboten! Vier Fotoatteste "EINWANDFREIE POSTFRISCHE ERHALTUNG" Dr. Penning BPP. Mi. 4000,- €. (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,080.00
Closed..May-24-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1080