Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 181

Deutsches Reich Dienstmarken / Official stamp Germ

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 2581
Cat No: 14

image 25 Pfg Zähldienstmarke für Baden, postfrisch mit Oberrand, unsigniert, Mi. 300.-+

25 Pfg offical count stamp for Baden, mint never hinged with upper margin, unsigned, Michel 300.- ++ ; (14) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2021, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 2583
Cat No: 60Y

image 20 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Ringe, postfrisch vom Bogenoberrand, signiert Oechsner BPP, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP, Mi. 450.-

(60Y) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2021, 07:49:16 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 2593
Cat No: 85(4)

image 5 Mrd., 4er-Block, je gest RAHDEN 6.12.23, Fotoattest Tworek BPP: "echt, die Marke rechts oben hat einen kurzen Zahn", Mi. 440.-

5 Mrd (Billion), block of four, always gest RAHDEN 6.12.23, photo expertize Tworek BPP: "genuine, the stamp right above has a short tooth", Michel 440.-; (85(4)) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2021, 07:50:00 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 2595
Cat No: 85(5)

image 5 Milliarden Schlangenaufdruck, senkrechter Viererstreifen und Einzelmarke, gestempelt, Bedarfserhaltung, gepr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 550.-

5 Billions snake imprint, vertical strip of four and single stamp, used, legitimate condition, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 550.- (85(5)) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jul-23-2021, 07:50:10 EST

Sale No: 181
Lot No: 2596
Cat No: 87

image 20 Mrd. gest., gepr. Infla/Peschl, Winkler BPP, Mi. 200.-

20 Mrd (Billion). Used, expertized Infla / Peschl, Winkler BPP, Michel 200.- (87) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 35.00

Closed..Jul-23-2021, 07:50:21 EST
Sale No: 181
Lot No: 9519

1920, Bayern-Dienstserie mit Aufdruck, ca. 330 Werte, nur kleine Einheiten (Paare, Dreierstreifen) sowie ca. 80 Werte mit Plattenfehlern, Aufdruckbesonderheiten etc., alle bezeichnet, Fundgrube.

1920, Bavaria service series with overprint, approximate 330 values, only small multiples (pairs, strip of three) as well approximate 80 values with plate flaws, overprint peculiarities and so on, all designates, treasure trove.

Closed..Jul-24-2021, 23:59:00 EST