Records 1 to 9 of 9

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Deutsches Reich Dienstmarken / Official stamp Germ

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2980
Cat No: 9

image 2 Pf Z,hldienstmarke für Baden tadellos gestempelt, Mi. 100.-

2 Pf offical count stamp for Baden neat cancelled, Michel 100.- (9) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-24-2021, 23:59:59 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2982
Cat No: 10/14

image 3 Pfg bis 25 Pfg Z,hldienstmarken, je vom Bogenrand, fünf Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest J,schke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 3798.-

3 Pfg to 25 Pfg offical count stamps, always from margin of sheet, five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize J,schke Lantelme BPP, Michel 3798.- (10/14) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 08:16:42 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2985
Cat No: 52/56U

image 5 bis 50 Pf. ungez,hnt komplett tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Klinkhammer BPP, Mi. 1.350.-

5 to 50 Pf. Unperforated complete in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Klinkhammer BPP, Michel 1.350.- (52/56U) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00
Sold...EUR 275.00

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 08:17:02 EST
Sold For 275

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2986
Cat No: 52/56U

image 5 - 50 Pfg. ungez,hnt, ungebraucht, doppelt geprüft Klinkhammer BPP, Mi. 450.-

5 - 50 Pfg. Unperforated, unused, twice signed Klinkhammer BPP, Michel 450.- (52/56U) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 08:17:15 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2987
Cat No: 57/64U

image 5 Pfg. - 1 M. ungez,hnt, postfrisch, doppelt geprüft Klinkhammer BPP mit Fotoattest, Mi. 1.400.-

5 Pfg. - 1 M. Unperforated, mint never hinged, twice signed Klinkhammer BPP with photo certificate, Michel 1.400.- (57/64U) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 260.00

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 08:17:28 EST

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 2994
Cat No: 83

image 200 Millionen mit Schlangenaufdruck "Dienstmarke", tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Düntsch, Infla, Mi. 200.-

200 millions with snake imprint "official stamp", neat cancelled, expertized Düntsch, Infla, Michel 200.- (83) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3007
Cat No: 114/31

image 3 Pfg bis 60 Pfg Strohhutmuster, 18 Werte, postfrisch, Mi. 280.-

3 Pfg to 60 Pfg straw hat pattern, 18 values, mint never hinged, Michel 280.- (114/31) (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 178
Lot No: 3008
Cat No: 114/31a,b,X,Y

image 3-60 Pf und Erg,nzungswerte Strohhutmuster tadellos postfrisch überkomplett mit 116a+b (b gepr. Schlegel BPP), 119X+Y, 123X+Y, Mi. 515.-

3-60 Pf and supplementary values straw hat pattern in perfect condition mint never hinged more then complete with 116 a ++ b (b expertized Schlegel BPP), 119 X ++ Y, 123 X ++ Y, Michel 515.- (114/31a,b,X,Y) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-22-2021, 08:17:49 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No: 8650

1903 - 1944, sauber gestempelte fast komplette Sammlung Dienst ab 1-8, 16-64, 66-82 (Nr. 82 geprüft, zus,tzliche Tintenentwertung), 89-177 vollst,ndig, Mi. 1.800.-

1903 - 1944, neat cancelled almost complete collection service from 1-8, 16-64, 66-82 (no. 82 expertized, additional ink cancellation), 89-177 complete, Michel 1.800.-

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 09:31:20 EST